Login

Trysil

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 10 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:30.74 44.3246.42 Salomon
2 20 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:30.81 44.2646.55 Salomon
2 11 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:30.81 43.8546.96 Atomic
4 12 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:30.91 44.0246.89 Augment
5 17 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:30.92 44.7146.21 Rossignol
6 1 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:31.27 44.1247.15 Rossignol
7 6 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:31.32 43.5647.76 Rossignol
8 40 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:31.46 45.6645.80 Fischer
8 14 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 1:31.46 44.6146.85 Voelkl
10 22 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 1:31.48 45.0446.44 Fischer
11 38 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:31.50 45.3046.20 Fischer
12 15 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:31.51 44.8546.66 Fischer
13 45 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:31.52 45.5645.96 -
14 8 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:31.55 44.4147.14 Stoeckli
15 4 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:31.65 44.0447.61 Atomic
16 7 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:31.67 43.7447.93 Voelkl
17 34 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:31.70 45.1546.55 Rossignol
18 53 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:31.77 45.6646.11 -
19 23 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 1:31.88 45.0446.84 -
20 5 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:31.99 45.2746.72 Head
21 3 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:32.29 44.6547.64 Rossignol
22 46 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:32.30 45.4546.85 Head
23 39 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:32.68 45.2147.47 -
24 30 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:32.77 44.9947.78 -
25 31 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:32.80 45.4647.34 Stoeckli
26 48 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 1:34.32 46.2148.11 -
27 41 Louise Jansson 1995 Sweden 1:34.40 45.7648.64 -
28 37 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:34.44 45.8648.58 Rossignol
29 33 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:34.47 45.8348.64 Head
30 27 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:34.51 45.7148.80 Voelkl
31 44 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France 1:34.58 45.9348.65 Rossignol
32 42 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:34.71 46.4148.30 Voelkl
33 79 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 1:34.86 46.9147.95 -
34 66 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany 1:35.41 46.3249.09 -
35 51 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia 1:35.49 46.5048.99 -
36 29 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:36.00 46.5549.45 Atomic
37 52 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 1:36.02 47.0249.00 -
38 36 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland 1:37.01 45.8051.21 Atomic
39 49 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:37.89 47.6550.24 -
40 43 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:37.96 47.4150.55 -
41 71 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 1:38.04 48.0450.00 -
42 64 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:38.17 47.8650.31 -
43 58 Benedicte Oseid Lyche 1994 Norway 1:43.28 48.1455.14 -
DNF(2) 56 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 55 Doriane Escane 1999 France -- Fischer
DNF(2) 54 Celina Haller 2000 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 47 Kia-Emilia Hakala 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 32 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 25 Ninon Esposito 1996 France -- -
DNF(2) 18 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 16 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
DNF(2) 13 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 9 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 59 Moa Clementsson 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 60 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 61 Rinata Abdulkaiumova 1999 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 67 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy -- Head
DNF(2) 69 Nora Brand 2000 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 76 Sofia Krokhina 1999 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 78 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway -- -
DSQ 35 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria -- Atomic
OOT 75 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia -- -
OOT 74 Sofia Matveeva 2000 Russia -- -
OOT 73 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia -- -
OOT 72 Hilde Iren Sato 1998 Norway -- -
OOT 62 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 2 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 19 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 21 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 24 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Augment
DNF 26 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 28 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 50 Rikke Gasmann-Brott 1991 Norway -- -
DNF 57 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 65 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 68 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 70 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 77 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 63 Petra Unterholzner 1999 Italy -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Trysil
Nation Norway
Date Tuesday 4.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019