Login

Trysil

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 8 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:26.48 42.4244.06 Voelkl
2 4 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:26.70 41.5545.15 Rossignol
3 35 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 1:27.00 42.5044.50 Fischer
4 37 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:27.11 42.7744.34 Salomon
5 29 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 1:27.12 43.3443.78 Rossignol
6 12 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:27.18 42.5244.66 Dynastar
7 5 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:27.23 42.0445.19 Rossignol
8 17 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:27.29 43.1244.17 Augment
9 3 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:27.34 42.5644.78 Rossignol
10 19 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:27.36 42.8744.49 Atomic
11 1 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:27.55 42.3445.21 Atomic
12 27 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 1:27.60 43.7243.88 Atomic
13 10 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 1:27.61 42.2845.33 Voelkl
14 18 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:27.74 43.1144.63 Rossignol
15 41 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:27.79 43.2944.50 -
16 38 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland 1:27.80 43.2744.53 Atomic
17 28 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:27.85 42.8844.97 -
18 34 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:27.91 43.9044.01 Head
19 32 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:27.97 43.6144.36 Stoeckli
20 16 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:28.00 42.2545.75 Atomic
21 31 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:28.08 43.6244.46 Head
22 15 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:28.09 43.6744.42 Stoeckli
23 2 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:28.12 42.8345.29 Rossignol
24 42 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:28.33 43.9044.43 Fischer
25 11 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy 1:29.21 43.5545.66 -
26 26 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria 1:29.66 43.9445.72 Atomic
27 22 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 1:30.05 43.9346.12 -
28 48 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 1:30.18 44.1846.00 -
29 60 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 1:30.19 44.4745.72 -
30 24 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:30.30 43.9746.33 Atomic
31 40 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:30.38 44.2646.12 Fischer
32 66 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany 1:30.65 44.3246.33 -
33 39 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:30.72 44.6346.09 Rossignol
34 46 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:31.13 44.4546.68 -
35 30 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:31.34 44.7546.59 -
36 65 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 1:31.66 45.1846.48 -
37 79 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:31.74 45.1746.57 -
38 70 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway 1:32.53 45.4547.08 -
39 50 Rikke Gasmann-Brott 1991 Norway 1:33.61 45.6547.96 -
40 25 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:33.76 45.4248.34 -
41 67 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 1:33.95 45.4548.50 Head
42 71 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 1:34.79 45.8648.93 -
DNF(2) 53 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 51 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 45 Johanna Boeuf 1997 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 43 Louise Jansson 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 36 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 33 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 23 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 21 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Augment
DNF(2) 13 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 9 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 7 Nastasia Noens 1988 France -- Salomon
DNF(2) 57 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 58 Benedicte Oseid Lyche 1994 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 59 Moa Clementsson 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 61 Rinata Abdulkaiumova 1999 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 62 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 63 Petra Unterholzner 1999 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 77 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany -- -
OOT 76 Sofia Krokhina 1999 Russia -- -
OOT 75 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia -- -
OOT 74 Sofia Matveeva 2000 Russia -- -
OOT 73 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia -- -
OOT 72 Hilde Iren Sato 1998 Norway -- -
OOT 64 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
OOT 56 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 14 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Fischer
DNF 20 Ninon Esposito 1996 France -- -
DNF 44 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 47 Kia-Emilia Hakala 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 49 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 52 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 54 Celina Haller 2000 Italy -- -
DNF 55 Doriane Escane 1999 France -- Fischer
DNF 68 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia -- -
DNF 69 Nora Brand 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 78 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 80 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany -- -
DNF 6 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy -- Head

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Trysil
Nation Norway
Date Monday 3.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019