Login

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:08.61 Stoeckli
2 3 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:09.39 Head
3 35 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:09.56 Head
4 9 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:09.59 Atomic
5 5 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:09.63 Head
6 17 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:09.74 Head
7 18 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:09.75 Atomic
8 34 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 1:09.87 Head
9 6 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:09.93 Head
10 30 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:10.00 Dynastar
11 28 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:10.06 Fischer
12 37 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:10.13 Fischer
12 19 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:10.13 Head
14 14 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:10.29 Salomon
14 13 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:10.29 Head
16 21 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:10.41 Fischer
17 22 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:10.45 Atomic
18 52 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:10.52 Rossignol
19 48 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:10.56 Stoeckli
19 20 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:10.56 Head
21 36 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:10.66 Head
22 41 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 1:10.67 Head
22 12 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:10.67 Atomic
24 24 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:10.75 Head
25 4 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:10.80 Salomon
26 33 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:10.92 Atomic
27 55 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:11.04 Fischer
28 39 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany 1:11.07 Head
29 25 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:11.08 Head
30 42 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:11.21 Atomic
31 8 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:11.31 Rossignol
32 29 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:11.37 Head
33 16 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:11.43 Rossignol
34 47 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:11.44 Stoeckli
35 31 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:11.49 Blizzard
36 54 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:11.50 Head
36 40 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:11.50 Rossignol
36 32 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 1:11.50 Head
39 43 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:11.58 Head
40 59 Victor Schuller 1995 France 1:11.65 Head
41 44 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria 1:11.83 Fischer
42 38 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:11.90 Fischer
43 46 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:12.26 Fischer
44 45 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:12.36 Atomic
45 60 Nicolo Molteni 1998 Italy 1:12.64 Head
46 50 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:13.51 Head
DNS 23 Johan Clarey 1981 France Head
DNF 58 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden Head
DNF 1 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France Salomon
DNF 2 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy Nordica
DNF 10 Max Franz 1989 Austria Fischer
DNF 11 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria Salomon
DNF 15 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway Atomic
DNF 26 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden Atomic
DNF 27 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada Atomic
DNF 49 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia Nordica
DNF 51 River Radamus 1998 USA Rossignol
DNF 53 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia Atomic
DNF 56 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia Head
DNF 57 Riley Seger 1997 Canada Rossignol
DNF 61 Nejc Naralocnik 1999 Slovenia -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Thursday 2.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022