Login

Funesdalen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 25 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 2:04.17 1:01.121:03.05 Rossignol
2 2 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:04.35 1:02.231:02.12 Atomic
3 30 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 2:04.68 1:01.031:03.65 Voelkl
4 1 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:04.76 1:02.221:02.54 Rossignol
5 15 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 2:04.91 1:02.451:02.46 Atomic
6 3 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 2:04.93 1:02.231:02.70 Atomic
7 27 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:04.99 1:02.531:02.46 Rossignol
8 8 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:05.09 1:01.711:03.38 Head
9 23 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 2:05.22 1:02.231:02.99 Rossignol
10 4 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 2:05.35 1:01.371:03.98 Rossignol
11 13 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:05.38 1:02.621:02.76 -
12 19 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:05.43 1:02.521:02.91 Voelkl
13 5 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:05.44 1:01.891:03.55 Voelkl
14 10 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:05.46 1:02.291:03.17 Fischer
15 16 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 2:05.47 1:02.511:02.96 Atomic
16 57 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany 2:05.52 1:02.731:02.79 -
17 45 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:05.74 1:02.431:03.31 Fischer
18 12 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:05.80 1:02.201:03.60 Atomic
19 47 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 2:05.82 1:02.851:02.97 Atomic
20 36 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:05.85 1:02.181:03.67 -
21 48 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 2:05.88 1:02.751:03.13 Salomon
22 34 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 2:05.97 1:02.291:03.68 Rossignol
23 38 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 2:06.03 1:02.461:03.57 Atomic
23 24 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:06.03 1:02.291:03.74 -
25 28 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:06.09 1:01.701:04.39 Stoeckli
26 40 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden 2:06.12 1:02.121:04.00 -
27 26 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:06.31 1:02.201:04.11 Head
28 9 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:06.47 1:02.231:04.24 Fischer
29 7 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 2:06.49 1:01.961:04.53 Dynastar
30 41 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 2:06.83 1:02.801:04.03 Head
31 49 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:07.37 1:03.061:04.31 Fischer
32 33 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 2:07.54 1:03.131:04.41 -
32 54 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 2:07.54 1:03.051:04.49 Voelkl
34 56 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:07.68 1:03.351:04.33 Stoeckli
35 70 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 2:07.92 1:03.351:04.57 -
36 37 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 2:08.28 1:03.281:05.00 Head
37 35 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy 2:08.54 1:03.991:04.55 Head
38 51 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 2:08.82 1:03.661:05.16 -
39 21 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 2:08.91 1:03.471:05.44 Atomic
40 31 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 2:09.16 1:03.331:05.83 -
41 44 Benedicte Oseid Lyche 1994 Norway 2:09.45 1:04.041:05.41 -
42 20 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:09.58 1:03.061:06.52 Atomic
43 75 Moa Clementsson 2000 Sweden 2:10.35 1:04.611:05.74 -
44 43 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina 2:10.53 1:04.421:06.11 -
45 62 Lorelie Coulet - France 2:10.60 1:04.691:05.91 -
46 82 Lisa Olsson 1998 Sweden 2:10.68 1:04.751:05.93 -
47 55 Julia Toiviainen 1998 Finland 2:11.11 1:04.391:06.72 Nordica
48 66 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden 2:11.27 1:05.341:05.93 -
49 80 Carmen Haro 1998 France 2:11.63 1:05.031:06.60 -
49 58 Victoria Bianchini - France 2:11.63 1:05.191:06.44 -
51 68 Rinata Abdulkaiumova 1999 Russia 2:12.64 1:05.301:07.34 -
52 79 Ebba Strandberg - Sweden 2:12.88 1:05.241:07.64 -
53 60 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia 2:13.12 1:05.781:07.34 -
DNF(2) 6 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 17 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 22 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 52 Marta Giunti 1997 Italy -- -
DSQ 11 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria -- Rossignol
DSQ 78 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra -- -
DSQ 81 Siri Browaldh 1998 Sweden -- -
DSQ 29 Tifany Roux 1997 France -- Dynastar
DSQ 63 Sofia Krokhina 1999 Russia -- -
DSQ 71 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany -- -
OOT 85 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia -- -
OOT 84 Louise Wedin 1995 Sweden -- -
OOT 77 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany -- -
OOT 72 Sofia Matveeva 2000 Russia -- -
OOT 65 Anna Bryn Mørkeset 2001 Norway -- -
DNS 69 Celina Haller 2000 Italy -- -
DNF 86 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 14 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 18 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 32 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 39 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 42 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 46 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 50 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF 53 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 83 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 76 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 74 Louise Jansson 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 73 Claire Tan 1998 Netherlands -- -
DNF 67 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany -- -
DNF 64 Evelina Fredricsson 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 61 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Augment
DNF 59 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 87 Holmfridur Dora Fridgeirsdottir 1998 Iceland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Funesdalen
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 1.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019