Login

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 19 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:39.63 Atomic
2 5 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:40.29 Head
3 3 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:40.64 Head
4 28 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:40.83 Fischer
5 9 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:40.86 Nordica
6 2 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:40.87 Head
7 30 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:40.91 Atomic
8 6 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria 1:40.98 Fischer
9 7 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:40.99 Head
10 31 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:41.11 Atomic
11 23 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:41.13 Atomic
11 21 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:41.13 Head
13 4 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:41.14 Stoeckli
14 16 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:41.18 Rossignol
15 17 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:41.28 Stoeckli
16 12 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:41.37 Fischer
17 27 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:41.49 Nordica
18 36 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:41.50 Fischer
18 1 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:41.50 Head
20 15 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:41.51 Atomic
21 10 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:41.60 Salomon
22 14 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:41.61 Fischer
23 11 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:41.65 Salomon
24 20 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:41.67 Atomic
25 13 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:41.77 Fischer
26 35 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:41.83 Head
27 29 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:41.85 Rossignol
28 25 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:41.94 Fischer
29 18 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:41.95 Salomon
30 48 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:41.97 Head
31 32 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:41.99 Head
32 44 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:42.01 Atomic
33 52 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:42.04 Atomic
34 51 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany 1:42.18 Head
35 37 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:42.35 Head
36 24 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:42.38 Head
37 34 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:42.44 Head
38 39 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA 1:42.56 Head
39 46 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 1:42.63 Head
40 50 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:42.81 Stoeckli
41 55 Nicolo Molteni 1998 Italy 1:42.92 Head
42 40 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:43.06 Atomic
43 41 Victor Schuller 1995 France 1:43.08 Head
44 8 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:43.32 Salomon
44 54 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:43.32 Head
46 49 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:43.49 Rossignol
47 26 Henrik Rĝa 1995 Norway 1:43.72 Nordica
48 45 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:43.86 Atomic
49 38 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:44.01 Salomon
50 58 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:44.25 Head
51 42 Nils Alphand 1996 France 1:44.71 Head
52 57 Roy-Alexander Steudle 1993 Great Britain 1:46.97 Atomic
DNS 47 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden Head
DNF 56 Adur Etxezarreta 1996 Spain Head
DNF 53 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada Head
DNF 43 Christian Walder 1991 Austria Salomon
DNF 33 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland Head
DNF 22 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Saturday 4.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022