Login

Funesdalen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway 1:56.92 58.4458.48 Rossignol
2 1 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:57.60 59.0658.54 Rossignol
3 3 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:58.00 59.1758.83 Voelkl
4 33 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 1:58.32 59.8458.48 Rossignol
4 5 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:58.32 59.0559.27 Atomic
6 31 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 1:58.85 59.3259.53 Stoeckli
7 7 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden 1:59.04 59.6859.36 Atomic
8 47 Ylva Staalnacke 1992 Sweden 1:59.07 1:00.4558.62 Voelkl
9 12 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:59.14 59.8459.30 Dynastar
10 16 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:59.16 59.5259.64 Head
11 23 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 1:59.17 59.5059.67 Head
12 26 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 1:59.34 59.4159.93 Rossignol
13 18 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:59.42 59.5659.86 Head
14 45 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:59.45 1:00.4958.96 Fischer
15 17 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:59.62 1:00.2259.40 Atomic
16 66 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 1:59.72 1:00.6159.11 -
17 48 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:59.78 1:00.3159.47 Salomon
18 29 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:59.83 59.741:00.09 Rossignol
19 30 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:59.95 1:00.4159.54 -
20 15 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:00.02 1:00.5959.43 Atomic
21 22 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:00.06 1:00.6759.39 Voelkl
22 53 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 2:00.22 1:00.101:00.12 Voelkl
23 20 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 2:00.32 1:00.4859.84 Atomic
24 51 Marta Giunti 1997 Italy 2:00.36 1:00.5559.81 -
25 11 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:00.41 1:00.7859.63 -
26 42 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden 2:00.50 1:00.5659.94 -
26 24 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:00.50 1:00.9159.59 Head
28 41 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden 2:00.54 1:00.7659.78 -
29 28 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 2:00.57 1:00.131:00.44 Head
30 56 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany 2:00.70 1:00.7859.92 -
31 6 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:00.71 59.701:01.01 Fischer
32 27 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:00.76 1:00.691:00.07 Fischer
33 55 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:00.80 1:00.9059.90 Stoeckli
34 13 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 2:01.03 1:00.891:00.14 -
35 9 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 2:01.12 1:00.181:00.94 -
36 8 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:01.14 1:01.071:00.07 Fischer
37 25 Tifany Roux 1997 France 2:01.26 1:00.801:00.46 Dynastar
38 21 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:01.28 1:01.101:00.18 -
39 34 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 2:01.30 1:00.941:00.36 Atomic
40 35 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 2:01.38 1:00.821:00.56 -
41 76 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany 2:01.44 1:01.161:00.28 -
42 50 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 2:01.65 1:00.921:00.73 -
43 10 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:01.67 1:00.711:00.96 Atomic
44 69 Kristiane Bekkestad 1998 Norway 2:01.80 1:01.101:00.70 -
45 37 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy 2:01.84 1:01.001:00.84 Head
46 49 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia 2:01.86 1:00.971:00.89 -
47 65 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden 2:01.91 1:01.451:00.46 -
48 38 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 2:02.07 1:01.171:00.90 Head
49 52 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 2:02.23 1:01.241:00.99 Stoeckli
50 36 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 2:02.33 1:01.211:01.12 Rossignol
51 75 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 2:02.57 1:01.231:01.34 -
51 88 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 2:02.57 1:01.671:00.90 -
53 2 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:02.60 1:01.501:01.10 -
54 58 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany 2:02.61 1:01.721:00.89 -
55 39 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 2:02.63 1:01.151:01.48 Atomic
56 74 Moa Clementsson 2000 Sweden 2:02.85 1:01.571:01.28 -
57 77 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra 2:02.88 1:01.781:01.10 -
58 40 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 2:03.10 1:01.681:01.42 -
59 61 Lorelie Coulet - France 2:03.61 1:01.791:01.82 -
60 19 Jade Grillet Aubert 1997 France 2:03.67 1:01.731:01.94 Atomic
DSQ 85 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
OOT 63 Evelina Fredricsson 1999 Sweden -- -
OOT 62 Sofia Krokhina 1999 Russia -- -
OOT 60 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Augment
OOT 59 Tereza Jancova 1999 Slovakia -- -
OOT 57 Victoria Bianchini - France -- -
OOT 54 Julia Toiviainen 1998 Finland -- Nordica
OOT 46 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway -- -
OOT 44 Benedicte Oseid Lyche 1994 Norway -- -
OOT 43 Nicol Gastaldi 1990 Argentina -- -
OOT 32 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
OOT 64 Anna Bryn Mørkeset 2001 Norway -- -
OOT 67 Rinata Abdulkaiumova 1999 Russia -- -
OOT 70 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany -- -
OOT 86 Holmfridur Dora Fridgeirsdottir 1998 Iceland -- -
OOT 84 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia -- -
OOT 83 Louise Wedin 1995 Sweden -- -
OOT 82 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden -- -
OOT 81 Lisa Olsson 1998 Sweden -- -
OOT 80 Siri Browaldh 1998 Sweden -- -
OOT 79 Carmen Haro 1998 France -- -
OOT 78 Ebba Strandberg - Sweden -- -
OOT 73 Louise Jansson 1995 Sweden -- -
OOT 72 Claire Tan 1998 Netherlands -- -
OOT 71 Sofia Matveeva 2000 Russia -- -
DNS 87 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland -- Atomic
DNS 68 Celina Haller 2000 Italy -- -
DNF 14 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Funesdalen
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 30.Nov, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019