Login

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 6 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:10.26 Atomic
2 7 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:10.29 Stoeckli
3 2 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:10.63 Atomic
4 9 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:11.18 Head
5 5 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:11.21 Head
6 15 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:11.24 Head
7 10 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:11.46 Salomon
8 24 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:11.71 Fischer
9 4 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:11.72 Dynastar
10 11 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:11.82 Atomic
11 20 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:11.85 Salomon
12 28 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:11.86 Head
13 3 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:11.89 Atomic
14 19 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:11.97 Head
15 40 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 1:12.10 Head
16 29 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:12.11 Atomic
17 17 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:12.15 Head
18 14 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:12.16 Rossignol
19 53 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:12.18 Fischer
20 23 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:12.20 Head
20 12 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:12.20 Rossignol
22 57 Riley Seger 1997 Canada 1:12.24 Rossignol
23 33 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:12.26 Atomic
24 8 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:12.33 Nordica
25 16 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:12.34 Salomon
26 30 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:12.35 Atomic
26 27 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:12.35 Head
28 37 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:12.41 Atomic
28 21 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:12.41 Head
30 46 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:12.42 Stoeckli
31 35 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:12.51 Fischer
32 34 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:12.70 Head
33 39 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:12.71 Rossignol
34 45 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:12.74 Stoeckli
35 55 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA 1:12.84 Head
36 42 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:12.95 Head
37 51 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:13.07 Atomic
38 31 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:13.24 Blizzard
39 44 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:13.37 Fischer
40 36 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:13.38 Fischer
41 43 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:13.42 Atomic
42 48 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:13.55 Nordica
43 47 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:13.58 Salomon
44 56 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:13.69 Head
45 54 Nils Alphand 1996 France 1:14.48 Head
DNS 52 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany Head
DNF 59 Pietro Zazzi 1994 Italy Salomon
DNF 1 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria Salomon
DNF 13 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway Head
DNF 18 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA Head
DNF 22 Max Franz 1989 Austria Fischer
DNF 25 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland Fischer
DNF 26 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland Head
DNF 32 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy Head
DNF 38 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany Head
DNF 41 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 49 River Radamus 1998 USA Rossignol
DNF 50 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada Rossignol
DNF 58 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden Head
DNF 60 Nejc Naralocnik 1999 Slovenia -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Friday 3.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022