Login

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:47.74 Head
2 1 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:47.97 Head
3 5 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:48.09 Head
4 2 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:48.14 Stoeckli
5 15 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:48.30 Fischer
6 13 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:48.51 Salomon
7 14 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:48.53 Salomon
8 9 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:48.70 Nordica
9 19 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:48.75 Atomic
10 6 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:48.78 Head
11 28 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:48.83 Nordica
12 30 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:48.86 Atomic
13 23 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:49.04 Atomic
14 4 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria 1:49.26 Fischer
15 17 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:49.29 Salomon
16 25 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:49.33 Atomic
17 22 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:49.40 Fischer
18 16 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:49.45 Head
19 35 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:49.48 Head
20 11 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:49.50 Atomic
21 3 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:49.53 Head
22 44 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:49.62 Salomon
23 26 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:49.65 Head
24 52 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:49.72 Head
25 12 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:49.82 Rossignol
26 10 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:49.91 Atomic
26 8 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:49.91 Fischer
28 29 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:49.97 Rossignol
29 32 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:49.99 Atomic
30 55 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany 1:50.07 Head
31 45 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:50.08 Atomic
32 31 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:50.09 Head
33 18 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:50.12 Stoeckli
34 21 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:50.14 Fischer
35 33 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:50.27 Head
35 27 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:50.27 Fischer
37 61 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 1:50.30 Head
37 39 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA 1:50.30 Head
39 40 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:50.36 Atomic
40 47 Yannick Chabloz 1999 Switzerland 1:50.42 Nordica
41 50 Sam Morse 1996 USA 1:50.44 Fischer
42 41 Victor Schuller 1995 France 1:50.52 Head
43 36 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:50.58 Head
44 51 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden 1:50.64 Head
45 42 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:50.76 Blizzard
46 60 Nico Gauer 1996 Liechtenstein 1:50.83 Salomon
47 43 Nils Alphand 1996 France 1:50.87 Head
48 65 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:50.90 Head
49 57 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:51.12 Head
50 56 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:51.17 Atomic
51 53 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:51.22 Rossignol
52 46 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:51.32 Atomic
53 24 Henrik Rĝa 1995 Norway 1:51.35 Nordica
54 48 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:51.53 Head
55 58 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:51.65 Head
56 49 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 1:51.66 Head
57 54 Lars Roesti 1998 Switzerland 1:52.01 Rossignol
58 38 Cameron Alexander 1997 Canada 1:52.73 Rossignol
59 62 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia 1:52.74 Atomic
60 63 Arnaud Alessandria 1993 Monaco 1:53.63 Salomon
61 64 Roy-Alexander Steudle 1993 Great Britain 1:55.12 Atomic
DNF 59 Adur Etxezarreta 1996 Spain Head
DNF 37 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France Salomon
DNF 34 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy Head
DNF 20 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 27.Nov, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022