Login

Bad Wiessee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:35.24 47.7547.49 Dynastar
2 8 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:35.34 47.9347.41 Salomon
3 5 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:35.52 47.9947.53 Atomic
4 13 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:35.55 47.8047.75 Salomon
5 1 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:35.66 48.0347.63 Rossignol
6 3 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 1:35.68 47.9947.69 Rossignol
7 12 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:35.91 48.6647.25 Voelkl
8 17 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:35.93 48.1847.75 Rossignol
9 7 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:36.36 48.4547.91 Head
10 4 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:36.48 48.8747.61 Rossignol
11 16 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:36.62 49.0047.62 Fischer
12 25 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 1:36.72 49.7546.97 -
13 35 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:36.79 49.5247.27 Voelkl
14 24 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy 1:36.90 49.4047.50 Atomic
15 22 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:36.93 49.4747.46 Atomic
16 39 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 1:36.97 49.7047.27 Rossignol
17 20 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:36.98 49.0447.94 Fischer
18 11 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:37.02 49.2147.81 Atomic
19 27 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:37.05 49.8747.18 -
20 14 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:37.06 48.8748.19 -
21 18 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:37.07 49.5947.48 Stoeckli
22 10 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:37.15 48.6548.50 -
23 23 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria 1:37.25 48.7648.49 Atomic
24 32 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 1:37.35 49.1848.17 Rossignol
25 29 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:37.40 49.7447.66 -
26 30 Petra Unterholzner 1999 Italy 1:37.51 49.5148.00 -
27 26 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:37.81 49.5348.28 Head
28 43 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 1:38.13 49.8848.25 -
29 21 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 1:38.33 50.0248.31 -
30 45 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway 1:38.38 50.0548.33 -
31 47 Ida Stimac 2000 Croatia 1:38.91 50.4948.42 Atomic
32 37 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 1:39.13 50.4348.70 Rossignol
33 41 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 1:39.93 50.9249.01 -
34 60 Monika Widmoser - Austria 1:39.99 51.2248.77 -
35 53 Norina Mooser 2000 Switzerland 1:40.20 50.7749.43 -
36 54 Candice David 2000 France 1:40.56 51.1349.43 -
36 52 Kia-Emilia Hakala 1998 Finland 1:40.56 51.3649.20 Atomic
38 62 Lena Treichl 2000 Austria 1:40.93 51.0649.87 -
39 48 Francesca Fanti 1999 Italy 1:41.12 51.5349.59 -
39 44 Emma Sahlin 2002 Sweden 1:41.12 51.3349.79 -
41 67 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 1:42.01 51.9950.02 -
42 50 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:42.08 52.0150.07 Salomon
43 72 Tea Lamboray 2001 France 1:43.28 52.2051.08 -
44 46 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 1:44.73 52.9051.83 -
45 74 Zali Sutton 2003 Australia 1:49.56 56.3753.19 -
DNF(2) 2 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- -
DNF(2) 19 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway -- Head
DNF(2) 28 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 33 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 38 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 42 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 56 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France -- -
DNF(2) 58 Carolina Oberlader - Austria -- -
DSQ 63 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany -- -
DNS 49 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
DNS 36 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Augment
DNS 55 Nina Astner 2000 Austria -- -
DNS 66 Zazie Huml 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 9 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 15 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 31 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 34 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 40 Moa Clementsson 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 51 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 57 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 59 Perrine Clair 1999 France -- -
DNF 64 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 65 Marjolein Decroix 1992 Belgium -- -
DNF 68 Pia Lingg - Austria -- -
DNF 69 Franziska Berger - Germany -- -
DNF 70 Chiara Pogneaux 2002 France -- -
DNF 71 Lara Klein 2003 Germany -- -
DNF 73 Pauline Fischer 2003 Germany -- -
DNF 61 Dzenifera Germane 2003 Latvia -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Bad Wiessee
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 1.Mar, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020