Login

Sölden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 2:05.94 1:04.141:01.80 Stoeckli
2 19 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 2:06.01 1:03.931:02.08 Salomon
3 4 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:06.04 1:04.201:01.84 Rossignol
4 13 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:06.33 1:04.281:02.05 Dynastar
5 2 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:06.56 1:04.501:02.06 Head
6 26 River Radamus 1998 USA 2:06.62 1:04.781:01.84 Rossignol
7 14 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 2:06.66 1:05.311:01.35 Atomic
8 1 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 2:06.73 1:04.811:01.92 Salomon
9 5 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:06.83 1:04.641:02.19 Atomic
10 33 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 2:06.86 1:05.341:01.52 Stoeckli
11 6 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:06.92 1:04.121:02.80 Head
12 10 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:06.94 1:05.181:01.76 Head
13 9 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 2:07.08 1:05.291:01.79 Atomic
14 15 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:07.12 1:04.821:02.30 Rossignol
15 16 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 2:07.19 1:05.011:02.18 Atomic
16 3 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:07.23 1:05.311:01.92 Rossignol
17 18 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 2:07.29 1:05.181:02.11 Head
18 21 Erik Read 1991 Canada 2:07.43 1:05.381:02.05 Atomic
19 17 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 2:07.47 1:04.601:02.87 Head
20 42 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 2:07.51 1:05.771:01.74 Atomic
21 29 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 2:07.55 1:05.441:02.11 Fischer
22 28 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 2:07.66 1:05.321:02.34 Rossignol
23 34 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 2:07.74 1:05.701:02.04 Rossignol
24 8 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 2:07.76 1:05.111:02.65 Head
25 27 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 2:07.90 1:05.371:02.53 Rossignol
26 24 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:08.05 1:05.951:02.10 Blizzard
27 12 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:08.18 1:05.741:02.44 Dynastar
28 20 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:08.26 1:05.661:02.60 Salomon
DNF(2) 11 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 1:04.82- Fischer
DNF(2) 31 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:04.99- Head
OOT 44 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:07.05- Head
OOT 45 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 1:06.43- Rossignol
OOT 46 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 1:07.53- Rossignol
OOT 47 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 1:06.04- Atomic
OOT 48 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 1:06.60- Head
OOT 49 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 1:06.89- Head
OOT 41 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:06.41- Rossignol
OOT 40 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 1:05.97- Atomic
OOT 39 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 1:06.48- Rossignol
OOT 38 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:06.25- Rossignol
OOT 36 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 1:07.49- Kästle
OOT 32 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:06.81- Dynastar
OOT 30 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:05.96- Head
OOT 25 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:06.30- Salomon
OOT 50 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy 1:06.18- Rossignol
OOT 51 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:07.76- Atomic
OOT 52 Andrej Drukarov 1999 Lithuania 1:07.84- Rossignol
OOT 71 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:08.87- Head
OOT 70 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:06.88- Nordica
OOT 66 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:07.32- Head
OOT 65 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain 1:07.31- Rossignol
OOT 64 Louis Muhlen-Schulte 1998 Australia 1:07.68- -
OOT 63 Joan Verdu Sanchez 1995 Andorra 1:08.03- Head
OOT 61 Patrick Kenney 1997 USA 1:06.82- -
OOT 60 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain 1:06.55- Rossignol
OOT 53 Riley Seger 1997 Canada 1:07.46- Rossignol
OOT 54 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:06.70- Salomon
OOT 55 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:07.30- Fischer
OOT 56 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 1:06.31- Head
OOT 57 Lukas Feurstein 2001 Austria 1:07.05- Head
OOT 59 Giovanni Franzoni 2001 Italy 1:07.42- Rossignol
DNF 23 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 35 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway -- Head
DNF 37 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 43 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 58 George Steffey 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 62 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Voelkl
DNF 67 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan -- Head
DNF 68 Tobias Windingstad 1995 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 69 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 22 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway -- Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Sölden
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 24.Oct, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022