Login

Bad Wiessee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 1:36.62 48.0148.61 Rossignol
2 7 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:36.75 48.0148.74 Dynastar
3 2 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:37.06 48.2048.86 Rossignol
4 1 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:37.22 47.7449.48 Rossignol
5 3 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:37.26 48.2249.04 Head
6 6 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:37.27 48.2848.99 Atomic
7 17 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:37.42 49.5147.91 Salomon
8 29 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria 1:37.53 50.3347.20 Atomic
8 19 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:37.53 49.1048.43 Rossignol
10 18 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:37.86 50.0247.84 Atomic
10 22 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:37.86 50.3447.52 Head
12 11 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:37.89 49.2548.64 Fischer
13 14 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:38.28 49.6548.63 Salomon
14 15 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden 1:38.31 50.1148.20 Rossignol
15 12 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:38.51 50.0548.46 -
16 45 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 1:38.54 51.3547.19 Rossignol
17 39 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:38.60 51.3547.25 Rossignol
18 21 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:38.82 50.4148.41 Fischer
19 10 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:38.86 50.4348.43 Voelkl
20 37 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:38.88 51.2747.61 Voelkl
21 25 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy 1:38.90 50.5148.39 Atomic
22 23 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:39.23 50.5948.64 Atomic
23 8 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:39.30 49.8049.50 Atomic
24 9 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:39.43 48.9550.48 -
25 28 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 1:39.66 51.4148.25 -
26 34 Petra Unterholzner 1999 Italy 1:39.70 51.4448.26 -
27 47 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway 1:39.82 51.3248.50 -
28 30 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:40.12 51.0449.08 -
29 13 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:40.87 51.0449.83 Stoeckli
30 27 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:41.16 51.5249.64 -
31 64 Lena Treichl 2000 Austria 1:41.85 52.1849.67 -
32 33 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:41.92 52.2049.72 Voelkl
33 44 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 1:42.01 51.8450.17 -
34 61 Perrine Clair 1999 France 1:42.02 51.6450.38 -
35 43 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 1:42.22 51.9350.29 -
36 52 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:42.42 52.0650.36 Salomon
37 62 Monika Widmoser - Austria 1:42.44 52.0550.39 -
38 50 Francesca Fanti 1999 Italy 1:42.50 51.7150.79 -
39 63 Dzenifera Germane 2003 Latvia 1:42.54 52.2150.33 -
40 58 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France 1:43.25 53.2250.03 -
41 70 Pia Lingg - Austria 1:43.54 52.4851.06 -
42 42 Moa Clementsson 2000 Sweden 1:43.67 52.7250.95 -
43 75 Pauline Fischer 2003 Germany 1:44.06 53.2350.83 -
44 57 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 1:44.26 52.3951.87 -
45 69 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 1:44.77 54.0350.74 -
46 54 Kia-Emilia Hakala 1998 Finland 1:44.81 53.2251.59 Atomic
47 59 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany 1:44.93 53.5351.40 -
48 74 Tea Lamboray 2001 France 1:45.31 52.8152.50 -
49 76 Zali Sutton 2003 Australia 1:53.33 57.2156.12 -
DNF(2) 32 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Augment
DNF(2) 35 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 40 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 49 Ida Stimac 2000 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF(2) 51 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 53 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 60 Carolina Oberlader - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 66 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 67 Marjolein Decroix 1992 Belgium -- -
DNF(2) 72 Chiara Pogneaux 2002 France -- -
DNS 24 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 38 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 31 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 26 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria -- Head
DNF 20 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 16 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway -- Fischer
DNF 41 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Emma Sahlin 2002 Sweden -- -
DNF 48 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 55 Norina Mooser 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF 56 Candice David 2000 France -- -
DNF 65 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 68 Zazie Huml 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 71 Franziska Berger - Germany -- -
DNF 73 Lara Klein 2003 Germany -- -
DNF 4 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Bad Wiessee
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 29.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020