Login

Yanqing

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:44.09 54.3049.79 Dynastar
2 19 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:44.70 53.9250.78 Head
3 2 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:44.79 53.9850.81 Voelkl
4 3 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:44.88 53.9450.94 Rossignol
5 11 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:44.89 54.2250.67 Rossignol
6 15 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:44.95 55.0649.89 Fischer
7 5 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:45.02 54.2550.77 Rossignol
8 18 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:45.05 54.7950.26 Fischer
9 22 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:45.15 54.6250.53 Head
10 21 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:45.17 54.6350.54 Fischer
11 20 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:45.37 54.3751.00 Dynastar
12 1 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:45.47 54.7250.75 Rossignol
13 13 Dave Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:45.57 55.1350.44 Fischer
14 17 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:45.83 55.6350.20 Fischer
15 30 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 1:45.96 55.5450.42 Rossignol
16 8 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:46.15 55.1251.03 Head
17 6 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:46.61 56.2650.35 Atomic
18 16 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:46.68 55.7950.89 Atomic
19 39 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 1:47.03 55.9551.08 Head
20 27 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:47.36 56.5750.79 Head
21 33 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea 1:47.69 56.8550.84 Rossignol
22 24 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 1:47.85 56.1351.72 Salomon
23 49 Barnabas Szollos 1998 Israel 1:48.71 56.8351.88 Kästle
24 26 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:49.10 55.9053.20 Atomic
25 42 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:51.01 57.7653.25 Salomon
26 50 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:51.17 57.4753.70 Rossignol
27 53 Emir Lokmic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:52.80 58.8653.94 -
28 60 Denni Xhepa 2003 Albania 1:53.28 58.3254.96 -
29 52 Ioannis Antoniou 1995 Greece 1:54.29 59.4854.81 -
30 55 Casper Dyrbye Naested 1996 Denmark 1:57.27 1:01.3855.89 -
31 23 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 1:57.35 55.081:02.27 Head
32 66 Soso Japharidze 1996 Georgia 1:57.89 1:02.0255.87 -
33 58 Marton Kekesi 1995 Hungary 1:57.97 1:01.8556.12 -
34 73 Richardson Viano 2002 Haiti 1:59.99 1:02.2557.74 -
35 64 Alexandru Stefan Stefanescu 1999 Romania 2:00.42 1:01.7258.70 -
36 72 Zakhar Kuchin 1997 Kazakhstan 2:02.66 1:03.6858.98 -
37 77 Albin Tahiri 1989 Kosovo 2:02.94 1:04.0158.93 -
38 78 Cezar Arnouk 2000 Lebanon 2:05.42 1:07.0558.37 -
39 82 Ricardo Brancal 1996 Portugal 2:06.31 1:06.241:00.07 -
40 68 Nicola Zanon 1996 Thailand 2:07.95 1:05.711:02.24 -
41 86 Mathieu Neumuller 2003 Madagascar 2:10.78 1:07.901:02.88 -
42 62 Eldar Salihovic 1999 Montenegro 2:11.82 1:09.611:02.21 -
43 83 Matteo Gatti 2001 San Marino 2:11.93 1:08.521:03.41 -
44 88 William Flaherty 2004 Puerto Rico 2:12.43 1:09.861:02.57 -
45 80 Yohan Goncalves Goutt 1994 East Timor 2:24.67 1:15.481:09.19 -
DNF(2) 57 Michel Macedo 1998 Brazil 59.88- -
DNF(2) 56 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 58.06- Salomon
DNF(2) 40 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 56.77- Voelkl
DNF(2) 38 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 55.66- Head
DNF(2) 12 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 55.39- Nordica
DNF(2) 10 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 54.36- Rossignol
DSQ 74 Kamiljon Tukhtaev 1997 Uzbekistan -- -
DSQ 43 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland 57.40- Nordica
DNS 61 Andrej Drukarov 1999 Lithuania -- Rossignol
DNF 44 Tormis Laine 2000 Estonia -- Kästle
DNF 41 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 37 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 35 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 34 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 32 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- Fischer
DNF 31 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 29 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 28 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan -- Head
DNF 25 Luke Winters 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 14 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 9 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 7 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 59 Matthieu Osch 1999 Luxembourg -- -
DNF 45 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium -- Voelkl
DNF 46 Louis Muhlen-Schulte 1998 Australia -- -
DNF 47 Sturla-Snaer Snorrason 1994 Iceland -- -
DNF 85 Yangming Zhang 1994 China -- -
DNF 84 Mingfu Xu 1997 China -- -
DNF 81 Maksim Gordeev 1995 Kyrgyzstan -- -
DNF 79 Arif Mohd Khan 1990 India -- -
DNF 76 Jeffrey Webb 1998 Malaysia -- -
DNF 75 Berkin Usta 2000 Turkey -- -
DNF 71 Ping-Jui Ho 1998 Taiwan -- -
DNF 70 Yiannos Kouyoumdijan 1997 Cyprus -- -
DNF 69 Hau Tsuen Adrian Yung 2004 Hong Kong -- -
DNF 67 Ivan Kovbasnyuk 1993 Ukraine -- -
DNF 65 Asa Miller 2000 Philippines -- -
DNF 63 Michael Poettoz 1998 Colombia -- -
DNF 54 Tomas Birkner de Miguel 1997 Argentina -- -
DNF 51 Pawel Pyjas 1999 Poland -- -
DNF 48 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia -- -
DNF 87 Muhammad Karim 1995 Pakistan -- -

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2022
Discipline Slalom
Hill Yanqing
Nation China
Date Wednesday 16.Feb, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022