Login

Krvavec

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:13.71 1:03.971:09.74 Fischer
2 10 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:14.00 1:04.051:09.95 Salomon
3 15 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:14.05 1:04.161:09.89 Voelkl
4 12 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:14.15 1:04.171:09.98 Head
5 34 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 2:14.24 1:04.551:09.69 Rossignol
6 21 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:14.31 1:04.311:10.00 Salomon
7 3 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:14.37 1:04.041:10.33 Head
8 16 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:14.60 1:04.861:09.74 Fischer
9 22 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 2:14.66 1:05.261:09.40 Head
10 17 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:14.89 1:04.621:10.27 Atomic
11 14 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 2:14.90 1:04.731:10.17 Rossignol
12 7 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:15.04 1:05.171:09.87 Rossignol
13 23 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 2:15.09 1:05.111:09.98 Dynastar
14 29 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden 2:15.18 1:05.111:10.07 -
15 20 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:15.25 1:05.061:10.19 Stoeckli
16 8 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 2:15.35 1:05.211:10.14 -
17 18 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 2:15.44 1:05.171:10.27 Rossignol
18 4 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:15.49 1:04.471:11.02 Head
19 25 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 2:15.59 1:05.391:10.20 -
20 24 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:15.94 1:05.541:10.40 Fischer
21 2 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 2:16.03 1:05.151:10.88 Rossignol
22 5 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden 2:16.09 1:04.591:11.50 Head
23 19 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 2:16.27 1:06.171:10.10 Voelkl
24 26 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 2:16.32 1:05.441:10.88 -
25 45 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:16.66 1:05.761:10.90 Salomon
26 30 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:16.91 1:05.861:11.05 Fischer
27 11 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:17.88 1:06.011:11.87 Fischer
28 36 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 2:18.27 1:06.491:11.78 Atomic
29 33 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 2:18.57 1:07.001:11.57 -
30 40 Francesca Fanti 1999 Italy 2:18.86 1:07.261:11.60 -
31 35 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:18.89 1:06.651:12.24 Head
32 49 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 2:18.93 1:06.881:12.05 Rossignol
33 43 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:18.94 1:06.581:12.36 Head
34 48 Nora Brand 2000 Germany 2:19.25 1:07.301:11.95 -
34 47 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 2:19.25 1:06.961:12.29 -
36 53 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France 2:19.51 1:06.771:12.74 -
37 66 Lois Abouly 2001 France 2:20.08 1:07.311:12.77 -
38 65 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 2:20.62 1:07.961:12.66 -
39 46 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy 2:20.93 1:08.091:12.84 -
40 37 Zuzanna Czapska 1998 Poland 2:21.15 1:07.541:13.61 -
41 67 Noa Szollos 2003 Israel 2:21.49 1:07.921:13.57 -
DNF(2) 56 Anna Grünauer 1999 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 54 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 51 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 50 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 44 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 42 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 39 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 38 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 32 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 31 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 28 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF(2) 13 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 9 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 57 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria -- Atomic
DNF(2) 58 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 62 Caitlin McFarlane 2002 France -- -
DNF(2) 64 Perrine Clair 1999 France -- -
DNF(2) 73 Lina Knific 2002 Slovenia -- -
OOT 74 Anja Oplotnik 2002 Slovenia -- -
OOT 71 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic -- -
OOT 70 Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia -- Head
OOT 69 Tea Lamboray 2001 France -- -
OOT 68 Nika Murovec 2002 Slovenia -- -
OOT 63 Chiara Pogneaux 2002 France -- -
OOT 61 Melanie Arrer 1998 Austria -- -
OOT 60 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia -- Atomic
OOT 59 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden -- -
OOT 41 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNS 52 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany -- -
DNF 75 Anastasiya Shepilenko 2000 Ukraine -- -
DNF 72 Jera Kompan - Slovenia -- -
DNF 55 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 27 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria -- Head
DNF 6 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Krvavec
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 27.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020