Login

Folgaria

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 10 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:47.70 53.2754.43 Voelkl
2 3 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:47.99 53.3754.62 Fischer
3 37 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:49.03 54.8754.16 Salomon
4 50 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:49.28 55.1254.16 Fischer
5 20 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:49.46 54.4055.06 Voelkl
6 19 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:49.47 53.7255.75 Head
7 5 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:49.50 54.5954.91 Head
8 4 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:49.52 54.0455.48 Rossignol
9 6 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 1:49.56 54.1755.39 Rossignol
10 39 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:49.57 55.0254.55 Atomic
10 1 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:49.57 54.3255.25 Head
12 12 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 1:49.58 54.5155.07 Voelkl
13 14 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:49.76 54.7754.99 Stoeckli
14 32 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:49.78 55.4754.31 Head
15 23 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:49.80 55.1654.64 Rossignol
16 8 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 1:49.88 54.2955.59 Fischer
17 22 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 1:49.91 54.6155.30 Stoeckli
18 16 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:49.93 55.5354.40 Rossignol
18 17 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:49.93 55.1054.83 Atomic
20 7 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:50.01 55.2454.77 Rossignol
21 36 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:50.03 55.3454.69 Fischer
22 2 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden 1:50.15 54.2855.87 Head
22 11 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 1:50.15 54.3755.78 Rossignol
24 29 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:50.42 55.0655.36 Fischer
25 13 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 1:50.50 54.3656.14 Head
26 9 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:50.53 54.9555.58 -
27 34 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 1:50.62 55.5555.07 -
28 38 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:50.69 55.1055.59 Rossignol
29 42 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:50.86 54.5756.29 Rossignol
30 27 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden 1:51.48 55.5855.90 -
31 49 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria 1:51.90 55.8356.07 Atomic
32 80 Perrine Clair 1999 France 1:51.96 55.7556.21 -
33 26 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 1:52.06 55.7656.30 -
34 18 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:52.08 55.9356.15 Voelkl
35 56 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden 1:52.33 55.8756.46 -
36 57 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:52.40 55.8656.54 Dynastar
37 31 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:52.46 55.9056.56 Dynastar
38 54 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 1:52.68 55.7856.90 -
39 69 Giulia Di Francesco - Italy 1:52.80 56.2656.54 -
40 85 Lois Abouly 2001 France 1:52.91 56.0856.83 -
41 86 Tea Lamboray 2001 France 1:53.07 56.0057.07 -
42 33 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 1:53.12 55.8957.23 -
43 72 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 1:53.21 56.3756.84 -
44 65 Sara Allemand 2000 France 1:53.23 56.3456.89 -
45 79 Louison Accambray - France 1:53.29 56.3756.92 -
46 43 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden 1:53.49 56.2857.21 -
47 48 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany 1:53.51 56.2857.23 -
48 28 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany 1:53.59 56.3057.29 Rossignol
49 77 Laura Rota 2000 Italy 1:54.10 56.5357.57 -
50 67 Anna Grünauer 1999 Austria 1:54.29 56.7257.57 -
51 41 Zuzanna Czapska 1998 Poland 1:54.36 56.4357.93 -
DNF(2) 78 Caitlin McFarlane 2002 France -- -
DNF(2) 52 Nora Brand 2000 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 47 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -- Head
DNF(2) 44 Francesca Fanti 1999 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 24 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF(2) 21 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 35 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland -- Head
OOT 62 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy -- -
OOT 25 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway -- -
OOT 45 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
OOT 46 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -- -
OOT 53 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy -- -
OOT 60 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany -- -
OOT 66 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- -
OOT 91 Anna Jaione Tornero - Argentina -- -
OOT 89 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic -- -
OOT 88 Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia -- Head
OOT 87 Carolina Blaquier 1997 Argentina -- -
OOT 83 Giulia Peterlini - Italy -- -
OOT 82 Laurine Lugon-Moulin 2001 France -- -
OOT 81 Annette Belfrond 2002 Italy -- -
OOT 76 Alessia Guerinoni 2002 Italy -- -
OOT 74 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy -- -
OOT 73 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia -- Atomic
OOT 68 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy -- Salomon
DNS 63 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNS 64 Giulia Paventa 1998 Italy -- -
DNS 58 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNS 84 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNS 30 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 90 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine -- -
DNF 15 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 40 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 51 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 55 Fabiana Dorigo 1998 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 59 Giulia Tintorri 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 61 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France -- -
DNF 70 Veronika Calati - Italy -- -
DNF 71 Lara Baumann 2001 Switzerland -- -
DNF 75 Emmi Frenademez - Italy -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Folgaria
Nation Italy
Date Monday 24.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020