Login

Sarntal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 6 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:15.55 Rossignol
2 33 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 1:15.65 Rossignol
3 14 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:15.70 Head
4 7 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:15.87 Stoeckli
5 37 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:16.10 Head
6 9 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:16.17 Dynastar
7 31 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 1:16.22 Voelkl
8 8 Giulia Albano 1999 Italy 1:16.34 -
9 44 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:16.50 Head
10 36 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway 1:16.53 Rossignol
11 60 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:16.66 Salomon
12 100 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:16.74 Rossignol
13 32 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:16.79 Rossignol
14 53 Delia Durrer 2002 Switzerland 1:16.87 -
15 110 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:16.88 Head
16 2 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:16.89 Atomic
17 10 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:17.20 Head
18 16 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:17.21 Rossignol
19 57 Sabrina Simader 1998 Kenya 1:17.23 Head
20 42 Anouck Errard 1999 France 1:17.24 -
21 111 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:17.28 Fischer
22 64 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 1:17.29 Atomic
23 28 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:17.34 -
24 45 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 1:17.35 -
25 47 Lena Wechner 2000 Austria 1:17.38 -
26 54 Teresa Runggaldier 1999 Italy 1:17.39 -
27 21 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra 1:17.47 -
28 30 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:17.49 -
29 72 Sandra Absmann 2000 Austria 1:17.57 -
30 62 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden 1:17.58 Head
31 95 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:17.61 Atomic
32 18 Monica Zanoner 1999 Italy 1:17.62 -
33 20 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 1:17.69 -
34 38 Jessica Gfrerer 1998 Austria 1:17.71 -
35 15 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 1:17.72 -
36 63 Alice Mus 2000 Italy 1:17.85 -
37 22 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:17.87 Salomon
38 40 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France 1:17.89 -
39 67 Amanda Salzgeber 2002 Austria 1:17.91 -
40 52 Sophia Eckstein 2000 Germany 1:18.10 -
40 12 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:18.10 Atomic
42 73 Nicole Nogler Kostner - Italy 1:18.16 -
43 75 Elisa Maria Negri 2003 Italy 1:18.31 -
43 26 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 1:18.31 Salomon
45 24 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany 1:18.33 -
46 77 Alina Odermatt 2000 Switzerland 1:18.38 -
47 11 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 1:18.39 Head
48 102 Vicky Bernardi 2002 Italy 1:18.42 -
49 17 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:18.48 -
50 59 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany 1:18.50 Rossignol
51 86 Nadia Fenini 2002 Italy 1:18.53 -
51 65 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France 1:18.53 -
53 74 Lisa Rienzner - Italy 1:18.63 -
54 71 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 1:18.77 -
55 29 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 1:18.79 -
56 81 Tina Schaedle 2001 Austria 1:18.81 -
57 56 Federica Lani 2001 Italy 1:18.85 -
58 13 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 1:18.87 Dynastar
59 97 Beatrice Costato 2000 Italy 1:18.92 -
60 25 Carina Stuffer 1999 Germany 1:18.93 Head
61 80 Heloise Edifizi 2000 Italy 1:18.94 -
61 84 Sara Allemand 2000 France 1:18.94 -
63 27 Vanessa Nussbaumer 1998 Austria 1:19.08 -
64 79 Janine Schmitt 2000 Switzerland 1:19.09 -
65 103 Amelie Klopfenstein 2002 Switzerland 1:19.13 -
66 92 Amelia Rigatti di Grazia 2002 Italy 1:19.14 -
67 70 Stessy Tripodi 2000 France 1:19.15 -
68 50 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:19.16 Fischer
69 89 Valentina Savorgnani 2001 Italy 1:19.27 -
70 68 Pilar Elisa Lucchini 2001 Italy 1:19.35 -
71 78 Anna Esteve 1997 Spain 1:19.60 -
72 83 Nadine Brunet 2000 Italy 1:19.68 -
73 66 Louison Accambray - France 1:19.80 -
74 99 Celine Sarrasin - Switzerland 1:19.96 -
75 69 Lois Abouly 2001 France 1:20.17 -
76 108 Emma Dugast 2002 Switzerland 1:20.28 -
77 19 Julie Vatinel 2000 France 1:20.48 -
78 91 Silvia Lastei - Italy 1:20.56 -
79 109 Sofia Vadagnini 2003 Italy 1:20.63 -
80 106 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia 1:21.84 Atomic
DSQ 41 Elena Dolmen 1997 Italy -
DNS 48 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia -
DNF 39 Marta Giunti 1997 Italy -
DNF 43 Emily Schoepf 2000 Austria -
DNF 46 Selina Stecher 2001 Austria -
DNF 49 Elisa Schranzhofer 2000 Italy -
DNF 51 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland -
DNF 35 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany Head
DNF 34 Fabiana Dorigo 1998 Germany Atomic
DNF 23 Melanie Arrer 1998 Austria -
DNF 5 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden Voelkl
DNF 4 Tifany Roux 1997 France Dynastar
DNF 3 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway -
DNF 1 Inni Holm Wembstad 2000 Norway -
DNF 98 Lina Knific 2002 Slovenia -
DNF 55 Anna Schillinger 2001 Germany -
DNF 58 Celina Unterberger - Austria -
DNF 105 Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia Head
DNF 104 Ludovica Maria Padulano - Italy -
DNF 101 Vittoria Cappellini 2002 Italy -
DNF 96 Norina Mooser 2000 Switzerland -
DNF 94 Carole Agnelli 2001 Italy -
DNF 93 Barbora Novakova 2002 Czech Republic -
DNF 90 Clarisse Breche 2001 France -
DNF 88 Julie Trummer 2001 Switzerland -
DNF 87 Aurora Zavatarelli 2003 Italy -
DNF 85 Sofia Kerschbaumer - Italy -
DNF 82 Magdalena Kappaurer 2000 Austria -
DNF 76 Ginevra Maria Berta 2000 Italy -
DNF 61 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden Rossignol
DNF 107 Pauline Schindelhoz - Switzerland -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Sarntal
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 19.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020