Login

Bansko

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 11 Lukas Feurstein 2001 Austria 1:45.33 51.4253.91 Head
2 6 Giovanni Franzoni 2001 Italy 1:46.05 51.7654.29 Rossignol
3 9 Kaspar Kindem 2000 Norway 1:46.22 51.3554.87 -
4 22 Simon Luca Wolf 2001 Germany 1:46.60 52.2154.39 -
5 2 Fadri Janutin 2000 Switzerland 1:46.67 51.9854.69 -
6 17 Joshua Sturm 2001 Austria 1:46.93 52.1854.75 -
7 1 Isaiah Nelson 2001 USA 1:47.10 51.9755.13 -
8 5 William Hansson 2001 Sweden 1:47.31 51.9355.38 Rossignol
9 14 Diego Orecchioni 2000 France 1:47.33 52.2755.06 -
10 16 Armin Dornauer 2000 Austria 1:47.45 52.9554.50 -
11 39 Felix Lindenmayer 2002 Germany 1:47.96 52.6855.28 -
12 20 Matteo Bendotti 2001 Italy 1:48.01 53.4154.60 -
13 25 Gael Zulauf 2000 Switzerland 1:48.06 53.5654.50 -
14 21 Rok Aznoh 2002 Slovenia 1:48.20 53.1455.06 -
15 23 Guerlain Favre 2000 France 1:48.41 52.9155.50 -
16 10 Elian Lehto 2000 Finland 1:48.53 52.8455.69 -
17 15 Axel Lindqvist 2000 Sweden 1:48.60 53.3355.27 -
18 29 Augustin Bianchini 2000 France 1:48.95 53.6355.32 Rossignol
19 24 Dmitrii Pyshkin 2000 Russia 1:49.06 53.4955.57 -
20 31 Tormis Laine 2000 Estonia 1:49.12 53.7355.39 Kästle
21 18 Oscar Zimmer 2001 Norway 1:49.35 51.9257.43 -
22 32 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA 1:49.41 54.3355.08 Dynastar
23 19 Gustaf Lindqvist 2001 Sweden 1:49.54 53.8155.73 -
24 28 Bradshaw Underhill 2000 USA 1:49.72 54.2755.45 -
25 42 Adam Klima 2001 Czech Republic 1:50.09 54.0156.08 -
26 30 Adam Hofstedt 2002 Sweden 1:50.26 53.8256.44 -
27 52 Edouard Guigonnet 2001 Great Britain 1:50.34 54.6455.70 -
28 34 Anze Gartner 2001 Slovenia 1:51.70 54.8356.87 -
29 59 Kalin Zlatkov 2001 Bulgaria 1:51.76 55.1156.65 Head
30 46 Balint Ury 2003 Hungary 1:52.31 55.2357.08 -
31 57 Xavier Cornella Guitart 2001 Andorra 1:53.02 55.0457.98 -
32 58 Tim Trsan 2001 Slovenia 1:53.06 55.7557.31 -
33 40 David Kubes 2002 Czech Republic 1:53.92 54.9159.01 -
34 36 Jaakko Tapanainen 2002 Finland 1:54.19 55.7558.44 -
35 54 Filip Krota 2000 Croatia 1:54.24 55.4658.78 -
36 43 Ryoma Katayama 2003 Japan 1:54.29 56.0958.20 -
37 62 Bartlomiej Sanetra 2002 Poland 1:54.57 56.2458.33 -
38 60 Tvrtko Ljutic 2002 Croatia 1:57.15 56.501:00.65 -
39 69 Kevin Qerimi 2004 Albania 1:58.27 58.201:00.07 -
40 75 Andrei Tudor Stanescu 2003 Romania 2:01.81 59.961:01.85 -
41 66 Alessio Rappagliosi 2002 Belgium 2:02.08 58.101:03.98 -
42 76 Kristof Beszterczey 2003 Hungary 2:03.26 1:00.911:02.35 -
43 85 Nikolaj Lindfors 2002 Luxembourg 2:03.60 1:01.051:02.55 -
44 81 Luke Kirchmayr 2004 Thailand 2:03.69 1:01.191:02.50 -
45 71 Emmanouil Zografos-Manos 2000 Greece 2:03.80 1:01.041:02.76 -
46 91 Demirkan Hasiric 2004 Turkey 2:04.57 1:02.011:02.56 -
47 73 Raul Danciu 2000 Romania 2:06.43 1:02.601:03.83 -
48 82 William Flaherty 2004 Puerto Rico 2:06.98 1:02.891:04.09 -
49 77 Manuel Ramos 2002 Portugal 2:08.52 1:02.901:05.62 -
50 89 Calcy Ning-Chien Tang 2004 Taiwan 2:20.59 1:09.981:10.61 -
51 93 Sze Chun Matthew Lee 2004 Hong Kong 2:20.90 1:09.071:11.83 -
52 90 Anthony Mrad 2000 Lebanon 2:26.25 1:12.771:13.48 -
53 94 Pedro Marim 2003 Portugal 2:35.12 1:16.231:18.89 -
DNF(2) 35 Tiziano Gravier 2002 Argentina -- -
DNF(2) 33 Tommaso Saccardi 2001 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 13 Nikita Kazazaev 2001 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 8 Nick Spoerri 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 37 Martin Krizaj 2002 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 38 Hugh McAdam 2000 Australia -- -
DNF(2) 64 Eliot Grandjean 2000 Belgium -- -
DNF(2) 67 Maksym Mariichyn 2003 Ukraine -- -
DNF(2) 74 Nikola Semerdzhiev 2002 Bulgaria -- -
DNF(2) 80 Aaron Leaman 2001 Thailand -- -
DNF(2) 87 Milivoje Macar 2004 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DSQ 70 Mateja Minic 2000 Serbia -- -
DSQ 49 Filip Balaz 2001 Slovakia -- -
DSQ 47 Cooper Puckett 2003 USA -- -
DSQ 3 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway -- -
DSQ 88 Zulfucan Oruc 2003 Turkey -- -
DSQ 78 Taras Filiak 2002 Ukraine -- -
DNS 53 Dario Komsic 2000 Croatia -- -
DNF 27 Henry Heaydon 2001 Australia -- -
DNF 44 Owen Vinter 2001 Great Britain -- -
DNF 41 Nicolas Pirozzi 2002 Chile -- -
DNF 26 Turo Torvinen 2000 Finland -- -
DNF 12 Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 7 Thomas Lardon 2001 France -- -
DNF 68 Christian Skov Jensen 2000 Denmark -- -
DNF 4 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 45 Filip Botka 2001 Slovakia -- -
DNF 48 Philipp Lackner 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 50 Michal Michalik 2000 Poland -- -
DNF 92 Ziad Chehab 2003 Lebanon -- -
DNF 86 Miguel Chi Fung Almirall Perez 2003 Hong Kong -- -
DNF 84 Joachim Keghian 2003 Luxembourg -- -
DNF 83 Kotaro Harasawa 2004 Japan -- -
DNF 79 Christos Marmarellis 2002 Greece -- -
DNF 72 Ugljesa Pantelic 2002 Serbia -- -
DNF 65 Dino Terzic 2000 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 63 Oscar Preisler 2004 Denmark -- -
DNF 61 Louis Masquelier 2003 Belgium -- -
DNF 56 Dominik Zerhoch 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 55 Konstantin Stoilov 2002 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 51 Bautista Alarcon 2002 Argentina -- -
DNF 95 Mathieu Kaco 2000 Albania -- -

Info

What WJC 2021
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Thursday 4.Mar, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021