Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Super G - Bansko
Alpine, WJC, Wednesday 3.Mar 2021, Bulgaria
History
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
Skis
1
5
Franzoni
Giovanni
2001
Italy
49.70
Rossignol
2
13
Feurstein
Lukas
2001
Austria
49.74
Head
3
8
Zulauf
Gael
2000
Switzerland
49.75
-
4
3
Kindem
Kaspar
2000
Norway
49.82
-
5
1
Favre
Guerlain
2000
France
49.87
-
6
4
Lackner
Philipp
2000
Austria
50.05
-
7
11
Aznoh
Rok
2002
Slovenia
50.25
-
8
16
Torvinen
Turo
2000
Finland
50.44
-
9
7
Nelson
Isaiah
2001
USA
50.49
-
10
10
Luetolf
Joel
2000
Switzerland
50.54
-
11
22
Wolf
Simon Luca
2001
Germany
50.70
-
11
19
Zimmer
Oscar
2001
Norway
50.70
-
13
20
Guigonnet
Edouard
2001
Great Britain
50.76
-
14
15
Lehto
Elian
2000
Finland
50.83
-
15
52
Gunleiksrud
Halvor Hilde
2000
Norway
50.85
-
16
39
Steen Olsen
Alexander
2001
Norway
51.03
-
17
17
Hofstedt
Adam
2002
Sweden
51.08
-
18
34
Spoerri
Nick
2000
Switzerland
51.21
-
19
2
Vinter
Owen
2001
Great Britain
51.22
-
20
24
Bendotti
Matteo
2001
Italy
51.27
-
21
18
Della Vite
Filippo
2001
Italy
51.39
Rossignol
22
9
Underhill
Bradshaw
2000
USA
51.63
-
23
46
Lardon
Thomas
2001
France
51.64
-
24
31
Puckett
Cooper
2003
USA
51.73
-
25
23
Krizaj
Martin
2002
Slovenia
51.76
-
26
40
Stoilov
Konstantin
2002
Bulgaria
51.77
-
27
38
Pyshkin
Dmitrii
2000
Russia
51.80
-
28
25
Lindenmayer
Felix
2002
Germany
51.81
-
29
42
Janutin
Fadri
2000
Switzerland
51.91
-
30
14
Klima
Adam
2001
Czechia
52.04
-
31
32
Alarcon
Bautista
2002
Argentina
52.24
-
32
21
Balaz
Filip
2001
Slovakia
52.56
-
33
44
Lindqvist
Gustaf
2001
Sweden
52.57
-
34
36
Gravier
Tiziano
2002
Argentina
52.72
-
35
37
Zerhoch
Dominik
2001
Germany
52.85
-
36
26
Heaydon
Henry
2001
Australia
52.92
-
37
47
Trsan
Tim
2001
Slovenia
53.54
-
38
43
McAdam
Hugh
2000
Australia
53.81
-
39
56
Preisler
Oscar
2004
Denmark
53.99
-
40
30
Tapanainen
Jaakko
2002
Finland
54.62
-
41
57
Qerimi
Kevin
2004
Albania
55.40
-
42
54
Jensen
Christian Skov
2000
Denmark
56.05
-
43
51
Stanescu
Andrei Tudor
2003
Romania
56.19
-
44
50
Mariichyn
Maksym
2003
Ukraine
57.18
-
45
41
Filiak
Taras
2002
Ukraine
57.42
-
46
49
Lindfors
Nikolaj
2002
Luxembourg
58.22
-
47
53
Semerdzhiev
Nikola
2002
Bulgaria
58.26
-
48
48
Pantelic
Ugljesa
2002
Serbia
59.13
-
49
55
Marmarellis
Christos
2002
Greece
59.72
-
50
45
Leaman
Aaron
2001
Thailand
59.81
-
DNF
12
Kubes
David
2002
Czechia
-
DNF
27
Kazazaev
Nikita
2001
Russia
Rossignol
DNF
28
Orecchioni
Diego
2000
France
-
DNF
29
Witte
Linus
2001
Germany
-
DNF
33
Lindqvist
Axel
2000
Sweden
-
DNF
35
Gartner
Anze
2001
Slovenia
-
DNF
6
Dornauer
Armin
2000
Austria
-