Login

Pila

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 26 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:55.19 58.1257.07 Dynastar
2 34 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:56.67 59.1557.52 -
3 9 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:56.84 59.1757.67 Salomon
4 21 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:57.10 58.9558.15 Voelkl
5 66 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:57.13 58.6058.53 -
6 5 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 1:57.21 58.9458.27 Salomon
7 7 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland 1:57.26 59.1458.12 Atomic
8 30 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:57.32 59.1358.19 Head
9 11 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:57.39 59.4657.93 Head
10 24 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 1:57.45 59.2858.17 -
11 50 Janine Schmitt 2000 Switzerland 1:57.69 58.5859.11 -
12 33 Carlotta Da Canal 1999 Italy 1:57.86 59.4758.39 -
13 22 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 1:57.88 59.4058.48 -
14 20 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 1:57.89 59.7258.17 Head
15 64 Livia Rossi 2001 Switzerland 1:58.05 59.4058.65 -
16 71 Elisa Maria Negri 2003 Italy 1:58.19 59.9958.20 -
17 28 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden 1:58.26 59.3458.92 Head
18 35 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:58.27 1:00.3257.95 Head
19 12 Michelle Niederwieser 1999 Austria 1:58.46 59.5858.88 -
20 32 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 1:58.79 59.8258.97 -
21 3 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 1:58.83 59.8858.95 Dynastar
22 4 Vanessa Nussbaumer 1998 Austria 1:58.84 59.8359.01 -
23 60 Alina Odermatt 2000 Switzerland 1:58.85 59.5559.30 -
24 47 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:58.91 59.4959.42 Atomic
25 37 Jessica Gfrerer 1998 Austria 1:58.93 59.5459.39 -
26 55 Nicole Nogler Kostner - Italy 1:58.98 1:00.3358.65 -
27 15 Elena Dolmen 1997 Italy 1:59.03 1:00.4558.58 -
28 23 Anouck Errard 1999 France 1:59.29 1:00.1959.10 -
29 41 Sofia Kerschbaumer - Italy 1:59.33 1:00.2259.11 -
30 52 Federica Lani 2001 Italy 1:59.34 59.6259.72 -
31 46 Alice Mus 2000 Italy 1:59.38 59.8659.52 -
31 42 Amelia Rigatti di Grazia 2002 Italy 1:59.38 1:00.2059.18 -
33 38 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra 1:59.58 1:00.0159.57 -
34 54 Candice David 2000 France 1:59.60 59.6959.91 -
35 14 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:59.62 1:00.7558.87 -
36 17 Giulia Albano 1999 Italy 1:59.63 1:00.3459.29 -
37 69 Alexandra Walz 1999 Switzerland 1:59.66 1:00.2259.44 -
38 1 Monica Zanoner 1999 Italy 1:59.73 1:00.3959.34 -
39 27 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 1:59.78 1:00.3259.46 -
40 48 Ginevra Maria Berta 2000 Italy 1:59.80 59.621:00.18 -
41 36 Sophia Eckstein 2000 Germany 1:59.84 1:00.3059.54 -
42 45 Heloise Edifizi 2000 Italy 2:00.01 59.651:00.36 -
43 61 Nadia Fenini 2002 Italy 2:00.02 1:00.0959.93 -
44 29 Inni Holm Wembstad 2000 Norway 2:00.03 1:00.8159.22 -
45 25 Teresa Runggaldier 1999 Italy 2:00.04 1:00.1959.85 -
46 19 Carina Stuffer 1999 Germany 2:00.11 1:00.6259.49 Head
47 31 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway 2:00.17 1:00.141:00.03 Rossignol
48 51 Anna Esteve 1997 Spain 2:00.20 59.561:00.64 -
49 75 Sofia Carrel 2002 Italy 2:00.25 1:00.5759.68 -
50 62 Beatrice Costato 2000 Italy 2:00.28 1:00.4759.81 -
51 56 Valentina Savorgnani 2001 Italy 2:00.55 1:00.5659.99 -
52 59 Melanie Arrer 1998 Austria 2:00.57 1:00.421:00.15 -
53 2 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France 2:00.66 1:00.7059.96 -
54 63 Alice Calaba 2002 Italy 2:00.80 1:00.721:00.08 -
55 49 Stessy Tripodi 2000 France 2:00.81 1:00.361:00.45 -
56 70 Greta Angelini 2003 Italy 2:01.87 1:01.091:00.78 -
57 39 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany 2:01.96 1:00.941:01.02 -
58 13 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 2:02.02 1:00.901:01.12 -
59 57 Bianca Fluetsch - Switzerland 2:02.07 1:00.841:01.23 -
60 44 Lois Abouly 2001 France 2:02.14 1:00.861:01.28 -
61 18 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 2:02.24 1:01.591:00.65 Rossignol
62 73 Pauline Schindelhoz - Switzerland 2:02.60 1:00.911:01.69 -
63 68 Helena Schrommova 1995 Czech Republic 2:02.69 1:00.811:01.88 -
64 67 Vittoria Cappellini 2002 Italy 2:03.24 1:02.091:01.15 -
65 58 Louison Accambray 2001 France 2:03.34 1:01.531:01.81 -
66 53 Lara Bertholin 2001 France 2:06.31 1:02.301:04.01 -
DNF(2) 43 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France -- Salomon
DNF(2) 10 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 6 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
DNS 16 Anna Schillinger 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 74 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden -- Head
DNF 72 Aurora Zavatarelli 2003 Italy -- -
DNF 65 Beatrice Goulet 2001 France -- -
DNF 8 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria -- Head

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Pila
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 5.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020