Login

Alta Badia

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:45.43 55.2550.18 Rossignol
2 26 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:45.51 55.7449.77 Atomic
3 5 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:45.55 55.5450.01 Atomic
4 10 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:45.62 54.7350.89 Nordica
5 8 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:45.74 55.2250.52 Salomon
6 3 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:45.80 55.1350.67 Rossignol
7 7 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:45.90 55.0050.90 Fischer
8 25 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:45.99 55.6950.30 Fischer
9 4 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:46.00 55.1050.90 Voelkl
10 15 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:46.13 55.5050.63 Dynastar
11 1 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:46.20 55.1551.05 Head
12 17 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 1:46.29 56.9049.39 Fischer
13 11 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:46.32 56.5049.82 Rossignol
14 23 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:46.33 56.2250.11 Voelkl
15 14 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:46.39 55.0951.30 Rossignol
16 33 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:46.43 56.1950.24 Atomic
17 49 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:46.53 56.5749.96 Fischer
18 13 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:46.54 55.8450.70 Rossignol
19 18 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:46.56 55.6450.92 Fischer
20 21 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:46.61 56.1350.48 Rossignol
21 22 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:46.63 55.7850.85 Atomic
22 20 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria 1:46.76 56.7450.02 Rossignol
23 27 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:46.79 56.2550.54 Voelkl
24 16 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:46.84 56.3150.53 Rossignol
25 43 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 1:46.87 56.9549.92 Rossignol
26 31 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:46.90 56.8850.02 Atomic
27 28 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 1:47.14 56.7950.35 Head
28 19 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:47.32 56.1751.15 Atomic
29 38 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:47.42 56.8750.55 Nordica
DNF(2) 9 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 55.85- Head
DSQ 61 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland -- Nordica
OOT 44 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA 57.56- Fischer
OOT 42 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 57.91- Head
OOT 41 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 57.74- Nordica
OOT 40 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 56.96- Rossignol
OOT 39 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 57.35- Voelkl
OOT 37 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 57.55- Salomon
OOT 36 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 57.68- Atomic
OOT 34 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 57.60- Atomic
OOT 29 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 57.29- Salomon
OOT 2 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:00.17- Dynastar
OOT 30 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 57.26- Head
OOT 47 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic 57.58- Atomic
OOT 50 Luke Winters 1997 USA 57.52- Rossignol
OOT 69 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 58.48- Fischer
OOT 68 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 57.61- Head
OOT 65 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 57.99- Fischer
OOT 64 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium 59.10- -
OOT 62 Tormis Laine 2000 Estonia 59.09- Kästle
OOT 58 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 57.65- Fischer
OOT 56 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 58.45- Head
OOT 55 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany 58.97- Rossignol
OOT 54 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 59.42- Atomic
OOT 53 Jett Seymour 1998 USA 57.94- -
OOT 52 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 57.70- Rossignol
OOT 51 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 57.88- Nordica
DNF 45 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway -- Head
DNF 35 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 32 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 24 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 12 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia -- Fischer
DNF 46 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA -- Dynastar
DNF 48 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 59 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia -- Rossignol
DNF 60 Simon Fournier 1997 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 66 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- Atomic
DNF 67 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 57 Theo Letitre 1997 France -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Alta Badia
Nation Italy
Date Monday 21.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021