Login

St.Anton

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:51.22 55.2056.02 Rossignol
2 7 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland 1:52.21 55.9056.31 Atomic
3 15 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:52.96 56.3556.61 Head
4 6 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:53.07 56.0657.01 Head
5 24 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 1:53.29 56.5056.79 -
6 8 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 1:53.41 56.5856.83 Salomon
7 5 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:53.48 56.5656.92 Salomon
8 41 Anouck Errard 1999 France 1:53.58 56.7556.83 -
9 38 Carina Stuffer 1999 Germany 1:53.60 56.8056.80 Head
10 11 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 1:53.63 56.7156.92 Dynastar
11 12 Vanessa Nussbaumer 1998 Austria 1:53.65 56.6956.96 -
11 14 Michelle Niederwieser 1999 Austria 1:53.65 56.5557.10 -
11 22 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 1:53.65 56.7756.88 Head
14 18 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:53.86 56.9556.91 Head
15 9 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:53.94 56.4557.49 Atomic
16 35 Anna Schillinger 2001 Germany 1:54.03 57.0656.97 -
17 13 Elena Dolmen 1997 Italy 1:54.05 56.8157.24 -
18 1 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 1:54.12 56.8157.31 -
19 3 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:54.17 56.9357.24 -
20 27 Inni Holm Wembstad 2000 Norway 1:54.18 56.9157.27 -
21 23 Monica Zanoner 1999 Italy 1:54.25 56.9657.29 -
22 26 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:54.38 56.9557.43 Rossignol
23 46 Alina Odermatt 2000 Switzerland 1:54.44 57.0657.38 -
24 40 Heloise Edifizi 2000 Italy 1:54.56 57.1057.46 -
25 30 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 1:54.63 56.8457.79 -
25 34 Jessica Gfrerer 1998 Austria 1:54.63 57.3857.25 -
27 25 Giulia Albano 1999 Italy 1:54.70 57.2657.44 -
28 20 Carlotta Da Canal 1999 Italy 1:55.26 57.4257.84 -
29 29 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 1:55.29 57.5657.73 -
30 21 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 1:55.30 57.4257.88 Head
31 37 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra 1:55.61 57.8157.80 -
32 39 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:55.82 57.7458.08 Salomon
33 36 Elisa Schranzhofer 2000 Italy 1:55.97 57.8658.11 -
34 42 Alice Mus 2000 Italy 1:56.05 57.8958.16 -
35 32 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:56.08 57.8958.19 -
36 28 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 1:56.39 57.5658.83 -
37 17 Teresa Runggaldier 1999 Italy 1:56.55 57.7358.82 -
38 48 Anna Oberdanner 2001 Austria 2:01.03 1:00.081:00.95 -
DNF(2) 2 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden 56.36- Head
DNF(2) 16 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 57.12- Voelkl
DNF(2) 19 Tifany Roux 1997 France 57.44- Dynastar
DNF(2) 45 Sandra Absmann 2000 Austria 58.74- -
DNF(2) 47 Mireia Vazquez - Spain 58.18- -
DNS 44 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 58.34- Atomic
DNS 43 Lena Wechner 2000 Austria 58.26- -
DNF 33 Sophia Eckstein 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 31 Katja Grossmann 1997 Switzerland -- -
DNF 10 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill St.Anton
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 22.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020