Login

St.Anton

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:51.36 55.2356.13 Rossignol
2 3 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:52.90 55.9057.00 Head
3 36 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France 1:53.10 56.3756.73 -
4 21 Michelle Niederwieser 1999 Austria 1:53.11 56.3456.77 -
5 23 Vanessa Nussbaumer 1998 Austria 1:53.22 56.2856.94 -
6 12 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:53.36 56.5456.82 Atomic
7 33 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:53.42 56.6356.79 Head
8 11 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden 1:53.43 56.1157.32 Head
9 15 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland 1:53.49 56.7056.79 Atomic
10 7 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 1:53.52 56.4557.07 Salomon
11 34 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 1:53.56 56.3657.20 -
12 8 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 1:53.66 56.7056.96 Dynastar
13 5 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:54.10 56.8957.21 Salomon
14 38 Inni Holm Wembstad 2000 Norway 1:54.17 56.6857.49 -
15 6 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:54.23 56.8857.35 -
16 16 Elena Dolmen 1997 Italy 1:54.25 57.0957.16 -
17 32 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 1:54.30 56.5457.76 Head
18 14 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:54.31 56.8257.49 Head
19 10 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:54.35 57.1157.24 Voelkl
20 24 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 1:54.41 57.0957.32 -
21 2 Giulia Albano 1999 Italy 1:54.42 57.0957.33 -
22 13 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:54.43 56.9657.47 Rossignol
23 48 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 1:54.46 56.9757.49 Head
24 31 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 1:54.53 57.1357.40 -
25 29 Monica Zanoner 1999 Italy 1:54.66 57.2057.46 -
26 37 Anna Schillinger 2001 Germany 1:54.75 56.9457.81 -
26 28 Tifany Roux 1997 France 1:54.75 56.9557.80 Dynastar
28 30 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 1:54.88 57.5857.30 -
29 25 Elisa Schranzhofer 2000 Italy 1:55.00 57.2157.79 -
30 45 Alina Odermatt 2000 Switzerland 1:55.26 57.3757.89 -
31 39 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:55.36 57.3358.03 Salomon
32 22 Heloise Edifizi 2000 Italy 1:55.60 57.5258.08 -
33 42 Lena Wechner 2000 Austria 1:55.61 57.5858.03 -
34 17 Carlotta Da Canal 1999 Italy 1:55.80 57.3858.42 -
35 18 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra 1:55.83 57.7058.13 -
36 20 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:55.85 57.5558.30 -
37 26 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 1:56.06 57.4558.61 -
38 19 Sophia Eckstein 2000 Germany 1:56.13 57.7258.41 -
39 44 Sandra Absmann 2000 Austria 1:56.51 57.8558.66 -
40 41 Alice Mus 2000 Italy 1:56.84 57.9758.87 -
41 9 Teresa Runggaldier 1999 Italy 1:57.35 58.3958.96 -
DNF(2) 1 Carina Stuffer 1999 Germany 56.83- Head
DNF(2) 27 Katja Grossmann 1997 Switzerland 56.17- -
DNF(2) 40 Anouck Errard 1999 France 56.23- -
DNF(2) 43 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 58.71- Atomic
DNF(2) 47 Anna Oberdanner 2001 Austria 1:00.26- -
DNF 46 Mireia Vazquez - Spain -- -
DNF 35 Jessica Gfrerer 1998 Austria -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill St.Anton
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 21.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020