Login

Kranjska Gora

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:47.51 49.3058.21 Dynastar
2 10 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:48.13 49.9158.22 Salomon
3 7 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:48.22 49.8658.36 Rossignol
4 8 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:48.41 50.2758.14 Rossignol
5 1 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:48.53 49.7958.74 Rossignol
6 5 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:48.69 50.7757.92 Atomic
7 3 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:49.20 50.0659.14 Atomic
8 12 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:49.32 50.7658.56 Nordica
9 21 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:49.38 51.3158.07 Atomic
10 6 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:49.61 51.3358.28 Voelkl
11 14 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:49.67 50.7358.94 Fischer
12 16 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:49.73 51.2558.48 Atomic
13 24 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:49.78 51.6858.10 Rossignol
14 13 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:49.84 51.0458.80 Rossignol
15 28 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:49.91 52.8157.10 Voelkl
15 22 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 1:49.91 52.2757.64 Fischer
17 15 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:49.92 50.8759.05 Voelkl
18 34 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:50.30 52.4157.89 Head
19 32 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 1:50.43 53.2957.14 Rossignol
20 29 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:50.48 52.8557.63 Head
21 19 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:50.70 52.4258.28 Fischer
22 35 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:50.80 52.9857.82 Atomic
23 33 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 1:50.83 52.7658.07 Salomon
24 26 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:51.15 53.1558.00 Head
25 18 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:51.39 51.6259.77 Rossignol
26 11 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:51.73 51.9959.74 Dynastar
DNF(2) 4 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 49.88- Head
DNF(2) 9 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 50.42- Rossignol
DNF(2) 20 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 52.50- Fischer
DNF(2) 25 Christian Hirschbühl 1990 Austria 52.96- Rossignol
OOT 31 Erik Read 1991 Canada 53.72- Atomic
OOT 36 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 53.70- Rossignol
OOT 38 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 55.77- Head
OOT 39 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 53.32- Nordica
OOT 46 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 55.43- Rossignol
OOT 48 Jett Seymour 1998 USA 54.22- -
OOT 49 Theo Letitre 1997 France 55.46- Rossignol
OOT 66 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 54.41- -
OOT 65 Alex Leever 1995 USA 1:19.03- Fischer
OOT 63 Dionys Kippel 1998 Switzerland 59.96- Atomic
OOT 55 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 53.92- Atomic
OOT 53 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 54.79- Atomic
DNF 47 Luke Winters 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 45 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA -- Dynastar
DNF 44 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- Atomic
DNF 43 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA -- Fischer
DNF 42 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria -- Head
DNF 41 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 40 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 37 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 30 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 27 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 23 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 50 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 51 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy -- Blizzard
DNF 67 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -- -
DNF 64 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia -- Head
DNF 62 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 61 Joachim Jagge Lindstøl 1997 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 60 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia -- Head
DNF 59 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Voelkl
DNF 58 Steven Amiez 1998 France -- -
DNF 57 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 56 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan -- Head
DNF 54 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 52 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway -- -
DNF 17 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy -- Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Kranjska Gora
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 14.Mar, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021