Login

Zell Am See

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 8 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:22.84 40.9341.91 Head
2 15 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:23.32 41.3042.02 Dynastar
3 5 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:23.50 41.2142.29 Salomon
4 4 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:23.96 41.1242.84 Atomic
5 10 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 1:24.22 41.1143.11 Rossignol
6 11 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 1:25.31 42.1343.18 Fischer
7 29 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 1:25.37 42.3942.98 -
8 7 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:25.42 42.0643.36 Fischer
9 3 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:25.43 43.0042.43 Rossignol
10 14 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:25.47 42.1843.29 Stoeckli
11 2 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:25.55 42.2643.29 Rossignol
12 18 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 1:25.57 42.3543.22 Atomic
13 13 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:25.59 41.9543.64 Fischer
14 1 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:25.63 42.1743.46 Rossignol
15 26 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:25.67 42.4943.18 Head
15 23 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden 1:25.67 43.1942.48 Rossignol
17 22 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:25.69 41.9443.75 -
18 43 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:25.72 42.8142.91 Voelkl
19 16 Marie Lamure 2001 France 1:25.86 43.1242.74 Rossignol
20 12 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:25.88 42.7643.12 Voelkl
21 36 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:25.93 42.2343.70 -
22 27 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:26.03 43.0343.00 Fischer
23 24 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:26.07 42.7743.30 Augment
23 17 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:26.07 42.8743.20 Atomic
25 44 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 1:26.59 43.0843.51 Rossignol
26 45 Petra Unterholzner 1999 Italy 1:26.61 42.9243.69 -
27 39 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:26.73 43.5743.16 Rossignol
28 54 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 1:26.85 43.2043.65 Rossignol
29 19 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:27.06 42.9844.08 -
30 55 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 1:27.27 43.5243.75 -
31 47 Francesca Fanti 1999 Italy 1:27.70 43.2544.45 -
32 20 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:27.75 43.4344.32 -
33 56 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France 1:27.84 43.7944.05 -
34 41 Moa Clementsson 2000 Sweden 1:27.97 43.7444.23 -
35 30 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden 1:28.23 43.8144.42 -
36 63 Norina Mooser 2000 Switzerland 1:28.33 44.5043.83 -
37 31 Chisaki Maeda 1998 Japan 1:28.52 43.7944.73 -
38 57 Ida Stimac 2000 Croatia 1:28.86 44.3844.48 Atomic
39 81 Amanda Salzgeber 2002 Austria 1:29.79 44.8744.92 -
40 76 Josefina Schattbacher - Austria 1:29.98 44.7245.26 -
41 87 Carla Mijares Ruf 2002 Andorra 1:29.99 44.9645.03 -
42 70 Lena Treichl 2000 Austria 1:30.66 45.2845.38 -
43 50 Allie Resnick 2001 USA 1:30.98 44.4946.49 -
44 86 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 1:31.22 45.6145.61 -
45 67 Marjolein Decroix 1992 Belgium 1:31.23 45.7345.50 -
46 92 Daria Shustrova 2001 Russia 1:34.91 47.1847.73 -
47 89 Vanina Guerillot 2002 Portugal 1:40.35 48.0752.28 -
DNF(2) 52 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 44.55- -
DNF(2) 46 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 44.49- Atomic
DNF(2) 38 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 43.63- Rossignol
DNF(2) 33 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 42.05- Atomic
DNF(2) 9 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 41.81- -
DNF(2) 65 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany 44.29- -
DNF(2) 69 Zazie Huml 2001 Czech Republic 45.79- -
DNF(2) 71 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria 45.12- -
DNF(2) 80 Pia Lingg - Austria 44.40- -
DNF(2) 83 Kiara Derks 2001 Netherlands 45.54- -
DNF(2) 91 Petra Hromcova 1998 Slovakia 46.67- -
DNF(2) 35 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden 42.63- -
DSQ 49 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 50.62- -
DSQ 34 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 44.02- Rossignol
OOT 94 Anastasiya Shepilenko 2000 Ukraine 48.51- -
OOT 37 Nicola Rountree-Williams 2002 USA 49.01- -
DNS 25 Michaela Dygruber 1995 Austria 43.26- Atomic
DNS 73 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia -- -
DNS 72 Dzenifera Germane 2003 Latvia -- -
DNS 64 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -
DNS 48 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium -- Salomon
DNF 58 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 53 Miki Ishibashi 1996 Japan -- -
DNF 51 Kia-Emilia Hakala 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 42 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 40 Serena Viviani 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 32 Mialitiana Clerc 2001 Madagascar -- -
DNF 28 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 21 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 6 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- -
DNF 59 Candice David 2000 France -- -
DNF 60 Monika Widmoser - Austria -- -
DNF 93 Anna Rettenwender - Austria -- -
DNF 90 Chiara Weissensteiner - Austria -- -
DNF 88 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 85 Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia -- Head
DNF 84 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 82 Pika Dvornik 1992 Slovenia -- -
DNF 79 Carolina Oberlader - Austria -- -
DNF 78 Tereza Nova 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 77 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia -- Atomic
DNF 74 Franziska Berger - Germany -- -
DNF 68 Nora Brand 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 66 Janine Schmitt 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF 62 Lisa Hörhager 2001 Austria -- -
DNF 61 Lola Avenier 1999 France -- -
DNF 75 Julia Flatscher 2000 Austria -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Zell Am See
Nation Austria
Date Friday 17.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020