Login

Kranjska Gora

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 2:12.87 1:06.201:06.67 Stoeckli
2 2 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:13.93 1:05.591:08.34 Rossignol
3 11 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 2:13.96 1:06.111:07.85 Fischer
4 4 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:13.98 1:05.701:08.28 Head
5 6 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:14.05 1:06.231:07.82 Head
6 3 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:14.20 1:06.521:07.68 Atomic
7 13 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:14.21 1:06.831:07.38 Rossignol
8 16 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 2:14.32 1:06.751:07.57 Atomic
9 9 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:14.39 1:06.421:07.97 Dynastar
10 19 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 2:14.40 1:07.041:07.36 Rossignol
11 8 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 2:14.55 1:06.471:08.08 Head
12 12 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:14.57 1:06.601:07.97 Dynastar
13 17 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 2:14.63 1:06.981:07.65 Salomon
14 14 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 2:14.71 1:06.771:07.94 Rossignol
15 1 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 2:14.97 1:07.631:07.34 Salomon
16 20 Erik Read 1991 Canada 2:15.03 1:07.331:07.70 Atomic
17 35 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 2:15.07 1:08.041:07.03 Rossignol
18 27 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 2:15.39 1:08.371:07.02 Rossignol
19 32 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 2:15.49 1:07.971:07.52 Stoeckli
19 25 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 2:15.49 1:08.351:07.14 Rossignol
19 22 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:15.49 1:07.291:08.20 Blizzard
22 7 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:15.57 1:07.671:07.90 Rossignol
23 10 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:15.61 1:06.931:08.68 Head
24 21 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:15.87 1:07.711:08.16 Salomon
25 30 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 2:15.94 1:08.201:07.74 Rossignol
26 18 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:15.99 1:08.011:07.98 Salomon
27 23 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:16.15 1:07.781:08.37 Rossignol
28 36 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 2:16.52 1:07.961:08.56 Atomic
29 47 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 2:16.61 1:08.661:07.95 Salomon
30 31 Clement Noel 1997 France 2:20.33 1:07.921:12.41 Dynastar
OOT 59 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 1:12.15- -
OOT 43 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 1:08.88- Atomic
OOT 42 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 1:09.01- Rossignol
OOT 40 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 1:08.95- Rossignol
OOT 39 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:09.10- Head
OOT 38 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 1:08.68- Rossignol
OOT 37 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:09.11- Rossignol
OOT 34 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 1:08.80- Kästle
OOT 33 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:08.96- Fischer
OOT 28 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 1:09.27- Head
OOT 26 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 1:09.19- Fischer
OOT 44 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:08.68- Rossignol
OOT 45 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy 1:08.72- Rossignol
OOT 58 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand 1:11.37- -
OOT 57 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium 1:10.97- Voelkl
OOT 55 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 1:08.90- Head
OOT 54 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway 1:10.21- -
OOT 52 Thomas Dorner 1998 Austria 1:09.70- Rossignol
OOT 51 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:09.36- Atomic
OOT 50 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 1:09.97- Head
OOT 49 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:09.05- Voelkl
OOT 48 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:09.01- Salomon
OOT 46 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 1:09.05- Head
DNS 15 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 53 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain -- Rossignol
DNF 41 Remy Falgoux 1996 France -- Rossignol
DNF 29 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 24 River Radamus 1998 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 56 Andrej Drukarov 1999 Lithuania -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kranjska Gora
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 13.Mar, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021