Login

Saalbach-Hinterglemm

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:23.59 Stoeckli
2 16 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:24.21 Salomon
3 5 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:24.40 Head
4 33 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 1:24.42 Fischer
5 40 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 1:24.57 Head
6 20 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:24.76 Head
7 7 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:24.87 Head
8 3 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:25.13 Atomic
9 38 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:25.15 Fischer
10 42 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria 1:25.19 Fischer
11 27 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:25.28 Atomic
12 31 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:25.32 Blizzard
13 29 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:25.61 Head
14 21 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:25.68 Atomic
15 1 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:25.69 Head
16 45 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:25.75 Fischer
17 23 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:25.77 Fischer
18 24 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:25.81 Atomic
19 43 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:25.93 Atomic
20 19 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:26.09 Salomon
21 28 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:26.10 Head
22 37 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:26.27 Stoeckli
23 36 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:26.40 Rossignol
24 32 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:26.45 Head
25 41 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:26.53 Head
26 8 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:26.55 Head
27 51 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany 1:26.59 Rossignol
28 17 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:26.72 Atomic
29 13 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:26.77 Salomon
30 47 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA 1:26.83 Head
31 26 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:26.92 Head
32 15 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:26.93 Nordica
33 11 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:27.08 Head
34 52 Henrik Rĝa 1995 Norway 1:27.16 Nordica
35 46 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 1:27.23 Atomic
36 4 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:27.28 Dynastar
37 54 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain 1:28.55 Rossignol
38 53 Nejc Naralocnik 1999 Slovenia 1:29.25 -
DNF 6 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy Rossignol
DNF 10 Johan Clarey 1981 France Head
DNF 12 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 14 Nils Allegre 1994 France Salomon
DNF 18 Max Franz 1989 Austria Fischer
DNF 22 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia Atomic
DNF 25 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy Head
DNF 30 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany Head
DNF 34 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland Head
DNF 35 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 39 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia Nordica
DNF 44 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany Head
DNF 48 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden Head
DNF 49 Sam Alphand 1997 France Rossignol
DNF 50 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria Salomon
DNF 2 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Saalbach-Hinterglemm
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 7.Mar, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021