Login

Saalbach-Hinterglemm

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 1 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:53.07 Head
2 5 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:53.24 Head
3 7 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:53.34 Head
4 3 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:53.49 Nordica
5 18 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:53.86 Stoeckli
5 8 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:53.86 Fischer
7 12 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:53.92 Salomon
8 34 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA 1:54.37 Head
9 9 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:54.38 Head
10 4 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:54.46 Fischer
11 2 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:54.56 Salomon
12 17 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:54.58 Salomon
13 36 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:54.60 Fischer
14 23 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:54.69 Atomic
15 30 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:54.75 Atomic
16 25 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria 1:54.76 Fischer
17 22 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:54.83 Head
18 37 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:54.87 Atomic
19 48 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:54.90 Stoeckli
20 33 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:54.92 Head
21 15 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:54.97 Rossignol
22 32 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:54.98 Head
23 40 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:55.05 Atomic
24 13 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:55.07 Rossignol
25 11 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:55.11 Atomic
26 41 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:55.12 Atomic
26 21 Henrik Rĝa 1995 Norway 1:55.12 Nordica
28 28 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:55.20 Fischer
29 46 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:55.21 Atomic
30 43 Maximilian Lahnsteiner 1996 Austria 1:55.29 Fischer
31 50 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:55.32 Atomic
32 29 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:55.33 Head
32 26 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:55.33 Rossignol
34 19 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:55.36 Head
34 27 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:55.36 Head
36 10 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:55.45 Atomic
37 49 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany 1:55.48 Head
38 6 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:55.53 Stoeckli
39 38 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:55.59 Nordica
40 51 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 1:55.73 Head
41 31 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:55.77 Head
42 20 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:55.83 Rossignol
43 47 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:55.88 Head
44 52 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:55.94 Head
45 14 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:55.97 Salomon
46 39 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:56.01 Salomon
47 42 Nils Alphand 1996 France 1:56.03 Head
48 16 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:56.07 Head
49 35 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany 1:56.24 Rossignol
50 53 Adur Etxezarreta 1996 Spain 1:57.63 Head
51 54 Roy-Alexander Steudle 1993 Great Britain 1:58.48 -
52 55 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 1:58.54 Atomic
DNS 24 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria Salomon
DNF 45 Sam Morse 1996 USA Fischer
DNF 44 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Saalbach-Hinterglemm
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 6.Mar, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021