Login

Bansko

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:25.29 1:11.451:13.84 Head
2 7 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 2:26.04 1:12.651:13.39 Stoeckli
3 4 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:26.10 1:12.241:13.86 Head
4 8 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:26.37 1:12.641:13.73 Dynastar
5 21 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 2:26.43 1:13.541:12.89 Fischer
6 2 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:26.88 1:12.311:14.57 Rossignol
7 1 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:27.09 1:11.871:15.22 Rossignol
8 15 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:27.40 1:13.241:14.16 Head
9 5 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:27.44 1:13.551:13.89 Rossignol
10 11 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 2:27.54 1:13.901:13.64 Atomic
11 38 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 2:27.58 1:14.831:12.75 Fischer
12 14 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:27.71 1:13.901:13.81 Dynastar
12 13 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 2:27.71 1:13.661:14.05 Salomon
14 6 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:27.78 1:14.551:13.23 Atomic
15 24 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:27.81 1:14.271:13.54 Rossignol
16 12 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 2:27.94 1:13.481:14.46 Salomon
17 36 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 2:28.39 1:14.831:13.56 Atomic
18 23 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:28.45 1:14.501:13.95 Blizzard
19 19 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 2:28.48 1:14.231:14.25 Rossignol
20 16 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 2:28.49 1:14.521:13.97 Atomic
21 18 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:28.62 1:14.151:14.47 Salomon
22 42 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:28.74 1:14.981:13.76 Rossignol
23 33 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 2:28.81 1:15.011:13.80 Fischer
24 52 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:29.03 1:14.821:14.21 Head
25 10 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 2:29.35 1:14.801:14.55 Rossignol
26 37 Alex Hofer 1994 Italy 2:29.44 1:15.231:14.21 Rossignol
27 20 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:29.51 1:15.121:14.39 Salomon
28 48 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 2:29.95 1:15.411:14.54 Head
29 30 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:30.12 1:15.321:14.80 Rossignol
DNF(2) 9 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 1:13.04- Head
OOT 58 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:16.75- Atomic
OOT 17 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:15.86- Atomic
OOT 25 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:16.04- Rossignol
OOT 27 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:15.89- Rossignol
OOT 28 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland 1:15.55- Atomic
OOT 31 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:15.73- Dynastar
OOT 44 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 1:16.95- Head
OOT 45 Filippo Della Vite 2001 Italy 1:16.53- Rossignol
OOT 46 Christian Borgnaes 1996 Austria 1:16.92- Salomon
OOT 56 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:16.12- Fischer
OOT 55 Andrew Miller 1998 USA 1:17.78- -
OOT 53 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:16.31- Voelkl
OOT 51 Victor Guillot 1996 France 1:16.08- Atomic
OOT 50 Alexander Steen Olsen 2001 Norway 1:15.48- -
OOT 47 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:15.43- Salomon
DNF 26 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway -- Head
DNF 29 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France -- Rossignol
DNF 32 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway -- Stoeckli
DNF 34 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland -- Kästle
DNF 35 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 39 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway -- Head
DNF 40 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany -- Salomon
DNF 41 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 49 Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain -- Rossignol
DNF 54 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand -- -
DNF 57 Nikita Kazazaev 2001 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 59 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 22 River Radamus 1998 USA -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Sunday 28.Feb, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021