Login

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:20.82 Rossignol
2 7 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:20.88 Rossignol
3 13 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:21.47 Head
4 28 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:21.58 Head
5 31 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:21.61 Head
6 8 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 1:21.69 Head
7 6 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:21.70 Voelkl
8 11 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:21.79 Dynastar
9 14 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 1:21.90 Head
10 20 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:22.05 Dynastar
11 22 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:22.07 Stoeckli
12 10 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:22.18 Head
13 1 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:22.48 Head
14 2 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 1:22.52 -
15 5 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 1:22.67 Dynastar
16 12 Giulia Albano 1999 Italy 1:23.09 -
17 39 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:23.12 Rossignol
18 33 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:23.41 Salomon
19 17 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 1:23.85 -
20 21 Monica Zanoner 1999 Italy 1:24.08 -
21 30 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 1:24.09 Head
22 19 Melanie Arrer 1998 Austria 1:24.23 -
23 46 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain 1:24.30 -
24 43 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany 1:24.33 -
25 36 Katja Grossmann 1997 Switzerland 1:24.52 -
26 37 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:24.56 Salomon
27 65 Julie Trummer 2001 Switzerland 1:24.69 -
28 16 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 1:24.70 -
29 56 Chiara Bissig 2000 Switzerland 1:24.71 -
30 61 Alina Odermatt 2000 Switzerland 1:24.90 -
31 48 Delia Durrer 2002 Switzerland 1:25.02 -
32 26 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 1:25.09 Salomon
33 45 Elisa Schranzhofer 2000 Italy 1:25.24 -
34 51 Lena Wechner 2000 Austria 1:25.63 -
35 66 Clara Masserey - Switzerland 1:25.67 -
36 49 Teresa Runggaldier 1999 Italy 1:25.69 -
37 59 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia 1:25.70 -
38 62 Bianca Fluetsch - Switzerland 1:26.00 -
39 70 Norina Mooser 2000 Switzerland 1:26.10 -
40 68 Celine Sarrasin - Switzerland 1:26.32 -
41 69 Perrine Boisset 2000 Switzerland 1:26.33 -
42 67 Livia Rossi 2001 Switzerland 1:26.54 -
43 44 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 1:26.56 -
44 50 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:26.92 -
45 54 Sabrina Simader 1998 Kenya 1:27.36 Head
46 47 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:27.38 -
DSQ 38 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France Salomon
DNF 32 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia Head
DNF 29 Nadine Kapfer 2000 Germany -
DNF 27 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy Salomon
DNF 25 Carlotta Da Canal 1999 Italy -
DNF 24 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway -
DNF 23 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy -
DNF 18 Michelle Niederwieser 1999 Austria -
DNF 15 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 4 Tifany Roux 1997 France Dynastar
DNF 3 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra -
DNF 34 Jennifer Piot 1992 France Fischer
DNF 35 Jessica Gfrerer 1998 Austria -
DNF 40 Vanessa Nussbaumer 1998 Austria -
DNF 71 Pauline Schindelhoz - Switzerland -
DNF 64 Alexandra Walz 1999 Switzerland -
DNF 63 Janine Schmitt 2000 Switzerland -
DNF 60 Tina Schaedle 2001 Austria -
DNF 58 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina Atomic
DNF 57 Anna Schillinger 2001 Germany -
DNF 55 Inni Holm Wembstad 2000 Norway -
DNF 53 Carina Stuffer 1999 Germany Head
DNF 42 Fabiana Dorigo 1998 Germany Atomic
DNF 41 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden Head
DNF 52 Anouck Errard 1999 France -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Wednesday 11.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020