Login

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:16.73 Voelkl
2 34 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:16.81 Rossignol
3 28 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:17.06 Head
4 22 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:17.23 Atomic
5 4 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:17.31 Head
6 6 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:17.36 Rossignol
7 33 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:17.38 Salomon
8 41 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:17.39 -
9 5 Tifany Roux 1997 France 1:17.40 Dynastar
10 11 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:17.45 Dynastar
11 52 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:17.57 Head
12 27 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra 1:17.72 -
13 48 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:17.92 Head
14 13 Giulia Albano 1999 Italy 1:18.06 -
15 2 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:18.18 Head
16 3 Madeleine Chirat 1998 France 1:18.19 Salomon
17 44 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 1:18.41 Head
18 7 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 1:18.54 Dynastar
19 38 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:18.61 Rossignol
20 16 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 1:18.73 -
21 26 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 1:18.75 -
21 14 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 1:18.75 Head
23 15 Michelle Niederwieser 1999 Austria 1:18.82 -
24 36 Katja Grossmann 1997 Switzerland 1:18.86 -
25 20 Melanie Arrer 1998 Austria 1:18.88 -
26 37 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:19.13 Salomon
27 23 Elisa Schranzhofer 2000 Italy 1:19.19 -
28 58 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:19.21 Atomic
29 43 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany 1:19.29 -
30 53 Carina Stuffer 1999 Germany 1:19.36 Head
31 61 Alina Odermatt 2000 Switzerland 1:19.41 -
32 21 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:19.49 Salomon
33 50 Lena Wechner 2000 Austria 1:19.53 -
34 56 Chiara Bissig 2000 Switzerland 1:19.69 -
35 18 Vanessa Nussbaumer 1998 Austria 1:19.70 -
36 65 Julie Trummer 2001 Switzerland 1:19.74 -
37 51 Anouck Errard 1999 France 1:19.75 -
38 47 Delia Durrer 2002 Switzerland 1:19.93 -
39 63 Janine Schmitt 2000 Switzerland 1:20.00 -
40 68 Celine Sarrasin - Switzerland 1:20.01 -
41 45 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain 1:20.03 -
42 46 Sophia Eckstein 2000 Germany 1:20.36 -
43 60 Tina Schaedle 2001 Austria 1:20.41 -
44 71 Pauline Schindelhoz - Switzerland 1:20.58 -
45 31 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 1:20.61 -
46 59 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia 1:20.62 -
47 54 Sabrina Simader 1998 Kenya 1:20.85 Head
48 69 Perrine Boisset 2000 Switzerland 1:20.89 -
49 19 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 1:20.96 -
50 62 Bianca Fluetsch - Switzerland 1:21.30 -
51 35 Jessica Gfrerer 1998 Austria 1:21.37 -
52 64 Alexandra Walz 1999 Switzerland 1:24.06 -
DSQ 25 Teresa Runggaldier 1999 Italy -
DNS 39 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia Fischer
DNF 24 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden Head
DNF 17 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 12 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy Head
DNF 10 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway -
DNF 8 Jole Galli 1995 Italy -
DNF 1 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland -
DNF 29 Nadine Kapfer 2000 Germany -
DNF 30 Carlotta Da Canal 1999 Italy -
DNF 32 Monica Zanoner 1999 Italy -
DNF 40 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France -
DNF 42 Fabiana Dorigo 1998 Germany Atomic
DNF 49 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania -
DNF 55 Inni Holm Wembstad 2000 Norway -
DNF 57 Anna Schillinger 2001 Germany -
DNF 67 Livia Rossi 2001 Switzerland -
DNF 70 Norina Mooser 2000 Switzerland -
DNF 66 Clara Masserey - Switzerland -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Tuesday 10.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020