Login

Funesdalen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:36.45 48.6547.80 Atomic
2 5 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:36.73 48.5448.19 -
3 6 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:36.89 48.6048.29 Fischer
4 1 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:37.26 49.3647.90 Rossignol
5 2 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:37.36 48.9548.41 Rossignol
6 40 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden 1:37.47 49.8347.64 Rossignol
7 9 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:37.50 49.0148.49 Head
8 17 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 1:37.87 49.9247.95 Atomic
9 16 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:38.06 49.8048.26 Voelkl
10 8 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria 1:38.10 49.9348.17 Atomic
11 45 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:38.33 50.5147.82 Head
12 19 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:38.41 50.4148.00 -
13 24 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:38.50 50.4048.10 -
14 11 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:38.57 49.8348.74 -
15 18 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:38.82 50.9447.88 -
16 34 Moa Clementsson 2000 Sweden 1:39.04 50.9048.14 -
17 23 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:39.07 50.9448.13 -
17 15 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:39.07 50.3148.76 Stoeckli
19 29 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:39.11 50.6148.50 Fischer
20 33 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 1:39.24 50.8948.35 Rossignol
21 10 Marie Lamure 2001 France 1:39.27 49.6649.61 Rossignol
22 20 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:39.51 50.7548.76 Augment
23 21 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy 1:39.68 50.4249.26 Atomic
24 12 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy 1:39.69 50.6549.04 -
25 48 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:39.75 50.9948.76 Head
26 30 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden 1:39.79 51.3048.49 -
27 3 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:39.81 49.5350.28 Fischer
28 41 Aline Hoepli 2001 Switzerland 1:40.88 51.4349.45 -
29 43 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 1:41.48 51.9849.50 -
30 51 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany 1:41.66 52.1849.48 -
31 38 Francesca Fanti 1999 Italy 1:41.68 51.4450.24 -
32 50 Ida Stimac 2000 Croatia 1:41.78 52.2749.51 Atomic
33 44 Kia-Emilia Hakala 1998 Finland 1:41.80 52.0649.74 Atomic
34 42 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 1:41.94 52.1949.75 -
35 36 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway 1:41.99 52.1649.83 -
36 71 Carla Mijares Ruf 2002 Andorra 1:42.38 52.6749.71 -
37 39 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 1:42.43 52.1250.31 -
38 62 Melanie Dahlberg 2002 Sweden 1:42.67 52.3250.35 -
39 73 Anine Thoresen 2001 Norway 1:42.69 52.5350.16 -
40 47 Serena Viviani 1999 Italy 1:43.08 52.7050.38 -
41 66 Siri Browaldh 1998 Sweden 1:43.34 53.0250.32 -
42 68 Coline Saguez 2000 France 1:44.49 52.9651.53 -
43 7 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:44.82 48.6756.15 Rossignol
44 58 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 1:46.00 53.5652.44 -
45 61 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia 1:46.68 53.8552.83 Atomic
DNF(2) 13 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 25 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 27 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 28 Petra Unterholzner 1999 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 31 Mialitiana Clerc 2001 Madagascar -- -
DNF(2) 35 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 56 Nora Brand 2000 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 59 Perrine Clair 1999 France -- -
DNF(2) 60 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 64 Jenny Vuori 2001 Finland -- -
DNF(2) 70 Hannah Andersen - Sweden -- -
DSQ 14 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DSQ 46 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 22 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 32 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 37 Emma Sahlin 2002 Sweden -- -
DNF 49 Ninon Esposito 1996 France -- -
DNF 52 Evelina Fredricsson 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 53 Julia Digerfors 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 26 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 55 Nina Astner 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 57 Fanny Axelsson 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 63 Ellen Robert 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 65 Hanna Larsson Nathhorst 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 67 Alexandra Bauer 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF 69 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 72 Anna Bryn Mørkeset 2001 Norway -- -
DNF 74 Alva Wallin 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 54 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Funesdalen
Nation Sweden
Date Tuesday 3.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020