Login

Funesdalen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:44.81 53.6551.16 Atomic
2 5 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:44.82 53.8051.02 Rossignol
3 2 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:44.84 54.0350.81 -
4 14 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:45.18 54.0051.18 Rossignol
5 4 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:45.30 55.4049.90 Rossignol
6 28 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia 1:45.55 54.3951.16 -
7 12 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:45.94 55.1550.79 Head
8 24 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 1:46.03 55.3650.67 Atomic
9 21 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:46.14 55.4650.68 Voelkl
10 35 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:46.31 54.7851.53 -
11 56 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:46.51 56.4150.10 -
12 13 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 1:46.60 55.9350.67 Atomic
13 11 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:46.80 56.6350.17 Stoeckli
14 38 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 1:46.93 56.3450.59 -
15 20 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:46.95 56.1350.82 -
15 3 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:46.95 54.3852.57 Fischer
17 33 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:47.13 55.8451.29 Fischer
18 15 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:47.15 56.2050.95 -
19 19 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy 1:47.19 54.8652.33 Atomic
20 30 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden 1:47.23 55.3251.91 -
21 23 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 1:47.27 55.7451.53 -
22 16 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:47.31 55.3251.99 Augment
23 17 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 1:47.32 55.8151.51 Voelkl
24 22 Petra Unterholzner 1999 Italy 1:47.61 55.3052.31 -
25 44 Aline Hoepli 2001 Switzerland 1:48.22 56.4251.80 -
26 9 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy 1:48.23 55.9052.33 -
27 25 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 1:48.40 56.5051.90 -
28 47 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:48.52 57.1051.42 Head
29 41 Francesca Fanti 1999 Italy 1:49.15 56.3152.84 -
30 53 Julia Digerfors 2001 Sweden 1:49.69 57.2052.49 -
31 70 Hannah Andersen - Sweden 1:49.71 57.2452.47 -
32 51 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany 1:50.54 57.6552.89 -
33 73 Anine Thoresen 2001 Norway 1:51.06 58.1452.92 -
34 67 Alexandra Bauer 1998 Sweden 1:51.11 57.4753.64 -
35 72 Anna Bryn Mørkeset 2001 Norway 1:51.23 57.5453.69 -
36 52 Evelina Fredricsson 1999 Sweden 1:51.35 58.2653.09 -
37 42 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 1:51.53 57.6053.93 -
38 10 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:52.05 59.8152.24 -
39 59 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 1:54.64 59.1355.51 -
40 74 Alva Wallin 2001 Sweden 1:54.91 58.9655.95 -
DNF(2) 7 Marie Lamure 2001 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 18 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 34 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 45 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 46 Kia-Emilia Hakala 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 55 Nina Astner 2000 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 58 Fanny Axelsson 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 65 Hanna Larsson Nathhorst 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 66 Siri Browaldh 1998 Sweden -- -
DSQ 27 Perrine Clair 1999 France -- -
DNF 40 Emma Sahlin 2002 Sweden -- -
DNF 39 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 37 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Moa Clementsson 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 32 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 31 Mialitiana Clerc 2001 Madagascar -- -
DNF 29 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Ida Stimac 2000 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 8 Hannah Koeck 1994 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 1 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 43 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 48 Serena Viviani 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 49 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- Head
DNF 71 Carla Mijares Ruf 2002 Andorra -- -
DNF 69 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 68 Coline Saguez 2000 France -- -
DNF 64 Jenny Vuori 2001 Finland -- -
DNF 63 Ellen Robert 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 62 Melanie Dahlberg 2002 Sweden -- -
DNF 60 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden -- Head
DNF 57 Nora Brand 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 54 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -
DNF 50 Ninon Esposito 1996 France -- -
DNF 61 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia -- Atomic

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Funesdalen
Nation Sweden
Date Monday 2.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020