Login

Schladming

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:44.04 51.3852.66 Atomic
2 6 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:44.72 51.2853.44 Dynastar
3 14 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:44.86 52.2252.64 Head
4 4 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:45.13 50.8854.25 Voelkl
5 2 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:45.14 51.1953.95 Rossignol
6 29 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:45.58 52.0053.58 Head
7 19 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:45.61 52.1153.50 Fischer
8 23 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:45.62 51.4854.14 Fischer
9 10 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:45.71 52.5653.15 Rossignol
10 21 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:45.82 52.3853.44 Voelkl
11 7 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:46.22 53.0953.13 Rossignol
12 20 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:46.24 51.9954.25 Rossignol
13 26 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:46.55 52.6153.94 Head
14 28 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:46.58 52.7453.84 Voelkl
15 11 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:46.89 52.8654.03 Dynastar
16 33 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 1:46.99 52.9754.02 Salomon
17 39 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:47.03 52.4454.59 Nordica
18 43 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:47.24 53.0954.15 Head
19 62 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 1:47.26 53.2853.98 Fischer
20 17 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:47.37 52.7754.60 Fischer
21 9 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:47.85 53.0354.82 Salomon
22 30 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:47.88 53.3154.57 Atomic
23 22 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:48.52 52.4556.07 Rossignol
24 66 Alex Leever 1995 USA 1:48.61 53.1355.48 Fischer
25 58 Jett Seymour 1998 USA 2:04.84 53.411:11.43 -
DNF(2) 1 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 50.49- Atomic
DNF(2) 12 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 53.15- Rossignol
DNF(2) 13 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 51.16- Rossignol
DNF(2) 47 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA 52.65- Dynastar
DSQ 16 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 52.91- Atomic
OOT 38 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 53.86- Salomon
OOT 34 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 54.29- Atomic
OOT 32 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 53.66- Rossignol
OOT 25 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 53.82- Fischer
OOT 15 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 53.54- Nordica
OOT 8 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 55.06- Atomic
OOT 41 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 54.32- Dynastar
OOT 48 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 54.69- Rossignol
OOT 52 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain 54.31- Atomic
OOT 59 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 56.41- Atomic
OOT 60 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan 53.53- Head
OOT 64 Justin Alkier 1998 Canada 54.19- -
OOT 69 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden 54.12- Head
OOT 70 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 54.46- Atomic
DNS 57 Asher Jordan 1999 Canada -- Rossignol
DNS 40 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 67 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 42 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 37 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway -- Head
DNF 36 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 35 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 31 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 27 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 24 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 18 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 3 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 71 Hong Dongkwan 1995 South Korea -- -
DNF 44 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia -- Head
DNF 45 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea -- Rossignol
DNF 46 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA -- Fischer
DNF 65 Tormis Laine 2000 Estonia -- Kästle
DNF 63 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia -- Head
DNF 61 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia -- Head
DNF 56 William Hansson 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 55 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 54 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain -- Fischer
DNF 53 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain -- Nordica
DNF 68 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 50 Luke Winters 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 51 Theo Letitre 1997 France -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Schladming
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 26.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021