Login

Flachau

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 9 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:50.27 55.1255.15 Atomic
2 6 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:50.70 54.8755.83 Dynastar
3 5 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:50.97 55.5755.40 Atomic
4 4 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:51.08 55.1055.98 Voelkl
5 3 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:51.47 55.7455.73 Rossignol
6 2 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:51.57 55.6855.89 Rossignol
7 12 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:51.85 56.3255.53 Dynastar
8 43 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:51.91 56.5355.38 Fischer
9 10 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:52.04 56.5555.49 Head
10 17 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:52.08 56.5455.54 Fischer
11 8 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:52.10 56.1555.95 Rossignol
12 22 Christian Hirschbühl 1990 Austria 1:52.16 56.1056.06 Rossignol
13 14 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:52.19 56.1956.00 Salomon
14 20 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:52.23 56.0456.19 Atomic
15 24 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:52.66 56.3356.33 Voelkl
16 35 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:52.68 56.9655.72 Head
17 23 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:52.83 56.8256.01 Rossignol
18 7 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:52.86 56.5956.27 Rossignol
19 28 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:52.96 56.1356.83 Voelkl
20 13 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:52.99 56.7456.25 Rossignol
21 33 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 1:53.06 55.9257.14 Rossignol
22 41 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:53.13 56.8656.27 Nordica
23 26 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:53.30 57.1356.17 Head
24 16 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:53.37 56.5656.81 Atomic
25 34 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 1:53.52 56.3557.17 Atomic
26 49 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:54.06 57.2756.79 Rossignol
27 27 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:54.49 57.2357.26 Atomic
DNF(2) 18 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 55.31- Fischer
DNF(2) 21 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 56.57- Fischer
DNF(2) 42 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 56.20- Head
OOT 45 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA 57.63- Fischer
OOT 38 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 57.76- Nordica
OOT 37 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 57.79- Salomon
OOT 36 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 57.29- Rossignol
OOT 31 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 57.89- Salomon
OOT 29 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 57.55- Head
OOT 25 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 57.39- Atomic
OOT 19 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 57.59- Rossignol
OOT 46 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA 58.36- Dynastar
OOT 48 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 57.44- Nordica
OOT 52 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 57.92- Blizzard
OOT 70 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 57.71- Voelkl
OOT 64 Alex Leever 1995 USA 58.30- Fischer
OOT 62 Simon Fournier 1997 Canada 58.88- Rossignol
OOT 61 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 59.11- Rossignol
OOT 58 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 58.04- Head
OOT 56 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan 58.17- Head
OOT 55 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 57.68- Atomic
OOT 53 Jett Seymour 1998 USA 57.30- -
DNF 50 William Hansson 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 47 Luke Winters 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 44 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea -- Rossignol
DNF 40 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 39 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 32 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 30 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 15 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 11 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia -- Fischer
DNF 51 Theo Letitre 1997 France -- Rossignol
DNF 54 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia -- Atomic
DNF 69 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain -- Fischer
DNF 68 Hong Dongkwan 1995 South Korea -- -
DNF 67 David Ketterer 1993 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 66 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- Atomic
DNF 65 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 63 Tormis Laine 2000 Estonia -- Kästle
DNF 60 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 59 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 57 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 1 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Flachau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 16.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021