Login

Trysil

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 21 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 2:00.12 58.991:01.13 Rossignol
2 2 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:00.18 59.171:01.01 Head
3 7 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:00.27 58.691:01.58 Fischer
4 6 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:00.49 58.721:01.77 Rossignol
5 18 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden 2:00.50 59.901:00.60 Head
6 16 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany 2:00.79 59.921:00.87 Rossignol
7 9 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 2:00.83 59.091:01.74 -
8 71 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 2:00.91 1:00.011:00.90 Rossignol
9 36 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 2:01.07 59.631:01.44 -
10 17 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 2:01.30 1:00.371:00.93 Head
11 30 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden 2:01.31 59.671:01.64 -
12 19 Carolin Lippert 1999 Germany 2:01.35 1:00.141:01.21 -
13 34 Michelle Kerven 1998 Sweden 2:01.37 1:00.541:00.83 -
14 33 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 2:01.41 1:00.221:01.19 -
15 12 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:01.52 59.601:01.92 Stoeckli
16 26 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:01.54 59.941:01.60 Head
17 1 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:01.68 59.871:01.81 Head
18 3 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:01.78 59.501:02.28 Voelkl
19 32 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 2:01.81 1:00.551:01.26 Rossignol
20 22 Hannah Sæthereng 1999 Norway 2:02.04 1:00.021:02.02 -
21 24 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 2:02.23 1:00.261:01.97 -
22 11 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:02.26 1:00.451:01.81 Dynastar
23 51 Marte Berg Edseth 1998 Norway 2:02.33 1:00.611:01.72 Rossignol
24 47 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 2:02.57 1:00.181:02.39 -
25 25 Tifany Roux 1997 France 2:02.69 1:00.221:02.47 Dynastar
26 41 Ida Dannewitz 1999 Sweden 2:02.72 1:00.761:01.96 Voelkl
27 13 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:02.79 1:00.611:02.18 Fischer
28 10 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 2:02.81 1:00.901:01.91 -
29 4 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:02.84 1:00.491:02.35 Fischer
30 39 Nora Brand 2000 Germany 2:02.94 59.781:03.16 -
31 44 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 2:03.20 1:00.791:02.41 Head
32 5 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland 2:03.24 1:00.561:02.68 Dynastar
33 42 Emelie Henning 1999 Sweden 2:03.45 1:01.451:02.00 Rossignol
34 15 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:03.83 1:01.291:02.54 Atomic
35 40 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 2:03.90 1:00.721:03.18 Rossignol
36 65 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 2:04.75 1:00.991:03.76 Salomon
37 20 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France 2:05.18 1:00.881:04.30 -
38 43 Giulia Paventa 1998 Italy 2:05.28 1:01.811:03.47 -
39 45 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 2:05.34 1:01.281:04.06 -
40 29 Francesca Fanti 1999 Italy 2:05.56 1:01.721:03.84 -
41 64 Ninon Esposito 1996 France 2:05.68 1:01.181:04.50 -
42 23 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy 2:05.90 1:01.141:04.76 -
43 52 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 2:06.03 1:01.971:04.06 -
44 63 Anna Bryn Mørkeset 2001 Norway 2:06.04 1:02.031:04.01 -
45 73 Helene Kristoffersen 2000 Norway 2:06.06 1:01.621:04.44 -
46 28 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 2:06.08 1:01.331:04.75 -
47 62 Inni Holm Wembstad 2000 Norway 2:06.27 1:02.031:04.24 -
48 37 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 2:07.01 1:01.671:05.34 Head
49 54 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia 2:07.48 1:02.341:05.14 Atomic
50 67 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 2:07.61 1:02.471:05.14 -
DNF(2) 14 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 57 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany -- Atomic
DNF(2) 69 Emma Sahlin 2002 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 55 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 53 Michelle Niederwieser 1999 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 35 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 46 Camille Cerutti 1998 France -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 31 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland -- Head
DNF(2) 27 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 56 Melanie Arrer 1998 Austria -- -
OOT 59 Mialitiana Clerc 2001 Madagascar -- -
OOT 48 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland -- -
OOT 72 Jenny Vuori 2001 Finland -- -
OOT 70 Anine Thoresen 2001 Norway -- -
OOT 66 Andrea Skaaland Larsen 1999 Norway -- -
OOT 61 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia -- Rossignol
OOT 60 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia -- -
OOT 49 Julia Toiviainen 1998 Finland -- Nordica
DNS 38 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 74 Kia-Emilia Hakala 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 68 Jessica Gfrerer 1998 Austria -- -
DNF 58 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 50 Sabina Majerczyk 1993 Poland -- -
DNF 8 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland -- Rossignol

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Trysil
Nation Norway
Date Friday 29.Nov, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020