Login

Livigno

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:05.77 1:03.811:01.96 Atomic
2 3 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:06.01 1:02.971:03.04 Rossignol
3 14 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:06.12 1:03.921:02.20 Head
4 12 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 2:06.42 1:03.261:03.16 Rossignol
5 10 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 2:06.64 1:04.151:02.49 Atomic
6 2 Hilma Lövblom 2000 Sweden 2:06.66 1:04.391:02.27 Head
7 27 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 2:06.78 1:04.931:01.85 Stoeckli
7 23 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 2:06.78 1:03.851:02.93 -
9 17 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 2:06.82 1:03.821:03.00 Rossignol
10 47 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 2:06.93 1:05.371:01.56 Atomic
11 9 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:07.13 1:04.631:02.50 Fischer
12 19 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 2:07.19 1:03.921:03.27 Head
13 11 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:07.28 1:04.711:02.57 Voelkl
14 36 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 2:07.32 1:05.191:02.13 -
15 15 Magdalena Kappaurer 2000 Austria 2:07.42 1:04.791:02.63 -
16 35 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy 2:07.43 1:05.061:02.37 Head
17 49 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy 2:07.51 1:05.541:01.97 -
18 20 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 2:07.52 1:04.221:03.30 Rossignol
19 7 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:07.56 1:04.181:03.38 Fischer
20 1 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 2:07.59 1:04.281:03.31 Rossignol
20 8 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:07.59 1:05.061:02.53 Rossignol
22 25 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 2:07.61 1:05.071:02.54 Fischer
23 22 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 2:07.72 1:04.891:02.83 -
24 24 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 2:07.81 1:04.801:03.01 Head
25 18 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:07.84 1:05.001:02.84 Head
26 21 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 2:08.13 1:05.151:02.98 -
27 13 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:08.16 1:05.291:02.87 Fischer
28 16 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 2:08.63 1:05.601:03.03 Nordica
29 41 Paulina Schlosser 2001 Germany 2:08.94 1:05.611:03.33 -
30 29 Lisa Hörhager 2001 Austria 2:09.05 1:05.861:03.19 Voelkl
31 45 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France 2:09.52 1:05.721:03.80 Fischer
32 32 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden 2:09.78 1:05.781:04.00 Head
33 46 Julia Socquet Dagoreau 2000 France 2:09.94 1:05.901:04.04 -
34 39 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 2:10.17 1:05.991:04.18 -
35 38 Giulia Tintorri 1999 Italy 2:10.31 1:05.891:04.42 -
36 69 Lisa Nyberg 2002 Sweden 2:10.64 1:06.441:04.20 -
37 28 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 2:10.88 1:06.261:04.62 -
38 52 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 2:11.10 1:06.541:04.56 Atomic
39 31 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 2:11.19 1:06.211:04.98 Dynastar
40 58 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany 2:11.33 1:06.811:04.52 -
41 33 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany 2:11.71 1:06.481:05.23 Rossignol
42 43 Victoria Olivier - Austria 2:11.87 1:06.631:05.24 -
43 44 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria 2:12.19 1:07.041:05.15 -
44 48 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany 2:12.36 1:06.831:05.53 -
45 54 Alizee Dahon 2002 France 2:12.55 1:07.411:05.14 -
46 62 Caitlin McFarlane 2002 France 2:13.03 1:07.061:05.97 -
47 61 Sara Allemand 2000 France 2:13.04 1:07.491:05.55 -
48 65 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 2:13.50 1:07.371:06.13 -
49 60 Inni Holm Wembstad 2000 Norway 2:14.00 1:07.551:06.45 -
50 50 Celina Haller 2000 Italy 2:14.14 1:07.531:06.61 -
DNF(2) 4 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 26 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 30 Fabiana Dorigo 1998 Germany -- Atomic
DNF(2) 34 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 51 Giulia Paventa 1998 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 53 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 55 Valentina Pfurtscheller 2002 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 66 Jole Galli 1995 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 70 Marion Chevrier 2001 France -- -
DNF(2) 40 Sophie Mathiou 2002 Italy -- -
OOT 63 Giulia Di Francesco - Italy -- -
OOT 76 Clara-Marie Holmer Vorre 2003 Denmark -- -
OOT 75 Katrina Van Soest 1999 Canada -- -
OOT 74 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic -- Kästle
OOT 73 Michelle Valentini 2002 Italy -- -
OOT 67 Antonia Kermer 2002 Germany -- -
OOT 72 Eliza Grigg 1996 New Zealand -- -
OOT 71 Maja Chyla 2001 Poland -- -
OOT 68 Melissa Astegiano 2003 Italy -- -
OOT 64 Yaroslava Popova 2002 Russia -- -
OOT 57 Zofia Zdort 2000 Poland -- -
DNS 37 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 56 Andrea Craievich 2000 Italy -- -
DNF 42 Francesca Fanti 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 5 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway -- Fischer
DNF 59 Laura Rota 2000 Italy -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Livigno
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 27.Feb, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021