Login

Zagreb

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 12 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 2:01.30 1:00.411:00.89 Rossignol
2 14 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 2:01.40 59.961:01.44 Atomic
3 3 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 2:01.46 1:00.231:01.23 Atomic
4 15 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 2:01.76 1:01.691:00.07 Rossignol
5 16 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:01.77 1:00.451:01.32 Atomic
6 13 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:01.83 1:00.341:01.49 Salomon
7 7 Clement Noel 1997 France 2:01.84 59.451:02.39 Dynastar
8 20 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 2:01.88 1:00.441:01.44 Atomic
9 6 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 2:01.99 1:00.801:01.19 Rossignol
10 5 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 2:02.00 1:00.581:01.42 Fischer
10 1 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:02.00 1:00.481:01.52 Rossignol
12 52 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 2:02.07 1:01.501:00.57 Head
13 2 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 2:02.14 59.811:02.33 Voelkl
14 9 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 2:02.19 1:01.171:01.02 Fischer
15 53 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 2:02.27 1:01.951:00.32 Rossignol
16 24 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 2:02.29 1:00.301:01.99 Rossignol
17 42 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 2:02.34 1:01.661:00.68 Rossignol
18 44 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 2:02.54 1:00.891:01.65 Head
18 4 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:02.54 1:00.371:02.17 Head
20 26 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 2:02.77 1:01.041:01.73 Head
21 34 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 2:02.81 1:01.391:01.42 Rossignol
22 35 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 2:03.14 1:01.901:01.24 Atomic
23 33 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 2:03.21 1:01.351:01.86 Atomic
24 40 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 2:03.24 1:01.801:01.44 Dynastar
25 30 Erik Read 1991 Canada 2:03.41 1:01.601:01.81 Atomic
26 31 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 2:03.67 1:01.791:01.88 Fischer
27 10 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 2:03.69 1:01.641:02.05 Dynastar
28 17 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 2:12.99 1:00.641:12.35 Fischer
DNF(2) 21 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:01.57- Fischer
DNF(2) 18 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:01.35- Rossignol
OOT 19 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:02.06- Fischer
OOT 28 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:02.07- Voelkl
OOT 29 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 1:02.58- Head
OOT 32 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 1:02.78- Salomon
OOT 37 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 1:02.62- Salomon
OOT 41 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:01.97- Head
OOT 43 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA 1:03.58- Fischer
OOT 45 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA 1:03.19- Dynastar
OOT 55 Tormis Laine 2000 Estonia 1:04.44- Kästle
OOT 51 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan 1:04.58- Head
OOT 49 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:03.09- Rossignol
OOT 48 Luke Winters 1997 USA 1:02.70- Rossignol
OOT 47 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:03.23- Fischer
DNF 11 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 22 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 23 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 25 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 27 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 36 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 38 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 39 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 46 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 50 Jett Seymour 1998 USA -- -
DNF 54 Simon Fournier 1997 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 8 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Zagreb
Nation Croatia
Date Wednesday 6.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021