Login

Bormio

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 13 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:57.32 Head
2 11 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:57.36 Head
3 10 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:57.38 Fischer
4 15 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:57.45 Nordica
5 3 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:57.48 Atomic
6 5 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:57.60 Atomic
7 7 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:57.62 Rossignol
8 14 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:57.70 Salomon
9 17 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:57.79 Head
10 9 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:57.91 Head
11 8 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:57.95 Rossignol
12 31 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:58.12 Stoeckli
13 18 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:58.28 Fischer
14 2 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:58.34 Salomon
15 29 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:58.52 Fischer
16 1 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:58.57 Rossignol
17 44 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:58.68 Atomic
18 39 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:58.70 Rossignol
19 30 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:58.73 Atomic
20 27 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:58.78 Head
21 33 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany 1:58.86 Rossignol
22 42 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria 1:58.91 Fischer
23 49 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:59.08 Head
24 26 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:59.13 Head
24 6 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:59.13 Salomon
26 48 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany 1:59.28 Head
27 21 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:59.43 Head
28 40 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 1:59.47 Salomon
29 34 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:59.51 Fischer
30 24 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:59.62 Head
31 37 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:59.67 Salomon
31 20 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:59.67 Atomic
33 41 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:59.70 Atomic
34 32 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:59.75 Head
35 28 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 2:00.08 Atomic
36 22 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 2:00.30 Rossignol
37 43 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 2:00.33 Head
38 47 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 2:00.37 Atomic
39 35 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 2:00.39 Nordica
40 38 Davide Cazzaniga 1992 Italy 2:00.49 Atomic
41 50 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 2:01.19 Head
DNS 46 Sam Morse 1996 USA Fischer
DNS 45 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia Atomic
DNF 4 Nils Allegre 1994 France Salomon
DNF 12 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA Fischer
DNF 16 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 19 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 25 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria Salomon
DNF 36 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France Salomon
DNF 51 Pietro Zazzi 1994 Italy -
DNF 23 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Bormio
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 30.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021