Login

Berchtesgaden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 11 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 2:02.06 1:00.161:01.90 Rossignol
2 13 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:02.44 1:01.291:01.15 Dynastar
3 1 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:02.45 1:00.971:01.48 Rossignol
4 8 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia 2:02.56 1:01.511:01.05 Rossignol
5 5 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:02.62 1:01.141:01.48 Atomic
6 31 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:02.72 1:01.711:01.01 Fischer
7 4 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:02.86 1:00.941:01.92 Fischer
8 2 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:03.24 1:01.401:01.84 Fischer
9 15 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 2:03.31 1:01.941:01.37 Rossignol
10 9 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 2:03.34 1:01.361:01.98 Atomic
11 25 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 2:03.50 1:02.351:01.15 Rossignol
12 35 Fabiana Dorigo 1998 Germany 2:03.54 1:02.121:01.42 Atomic
13 14 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:03.67 1:01.981:01.69 Voelkl
13 6 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden 2:03.67 1:02.341:01.33 Head
15 12 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:03.68 1:02.021:01.66 Head
16 23 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 2:03.80 1:02.411:01.39 Head
17 7 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:03.82 1:01.991:01.83 Fischer
18 19 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:03.85 1:01.881:01.97 Head
19 24 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 2:03.86 1:02.231:01.63 -
20 47 Lisa Hörhager 2001 Austria 2:03.89 1:02.341:01.55 Voelkl
21 29 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 2:04.06 1:02.241:01.82 -
22 37 Giulia Tintorri 1999 Italy 2:04.07 1:02.151:01.92 -
23 28 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 2:04.14 1:02.201:01.94 Head
24 22 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 2:04.25 1:02.371:01.88 -
25 17 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:04.28 1:02.181:02.10 Dynastar
26 20 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:04.32 1:02.701:01.62 Head
27 27 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 2:04.41 1:02.321:02.09 Fischer
28 33 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany 2:04.44 1:02.501:01.94 Rossignol
29 10 Magdalena Kappaurer 2000 Austria 2:04.75 1:02.081:02.67 -
30 21 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 2:05.00 1:02.701:02.30 -
31 30 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 2:05.11 1:02.701:02.41 -
32 43 Victoria Olivier - Austria 2:05.18 1:02.851:02.33 -
33 26 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 2:05.21 1:02.711:02.50 Stoeckli
34 48 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany 2:05.33 1:03.121:02.21 -
35 32 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 2:05.50 1:02.561:02.94 Head
36 42 Michelle Niederwieser 1999 Austria 2:05.54 1:02.661:02.88 -
37 51 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 2:05.64 1:03.011:02.63 Rossignol
38 38 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 2:05.81 1:02.871:02.94 -
39 60 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 2:05.83 1:02.981:02.85 -
39 49 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 2:05.83 1:02.871:02.96 Head
41 65 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 2:06.11 1:02.991:03.12 Atomic
42 46 Julia Socquet Dagoreau 2000 France 2:06.32 1:03.171:03.15 -
43 34 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy 2:06.38 1:02.801:03.58 Head
44 56 Alizee Dahon 2002 France 2:06.60 1:03.211:03.39 -
45 66 Sophia Eckstein 2000 Germany 2:06.72 1:03.631:03.09 -
46 50 Lea Klein 2001 Germany 2:07.23 1:03.141:04.09 -
47 39 Sophie Mathiou 2002 Italy 2:07.27 1:03.121:04.15 -
48 61 Hedda Martelleur 2001 Sweden 2:07.60 1:03.661:03.94 -
49 58 Yaroslava Popova 2002 Russia 2:07.63 1:03.721:03.91 -
50 54 Tea Lamboray 2001 France 2:07.68 1:03.971:03.71 -
51 45 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 2:07.75 1:03.901:03.85 -
52 63 Lara Bertholin 2001 France 2:08.08 1:04.131:03.95 -
DNF(2) 36 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden 1:02.93- Rossignol
DNF(2) 3 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 1:00.70- Rossignol
DNF(2) 16 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:01.48- Rossignol
DNF(2) 18 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:03.91- Rossignol
DNF(2) 59 Perrine Clair 1999 France 1:02.96- -
DNF(2) 55 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 1:03.33- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 53 Susanne Jakobsen 1999 Sweden 1:03.40- -
DNF(2) 41 Paulina Schlosser 2001 Germany 1:01.56- -
OOT 68 Eliza Grigg 1996 New Zealand 1:06.16- -
OOT 40 Allie Resnick 2001 USA 1:04.22- -
OOT 57 Inni Holm Wembstad 2000 Norway 1:04.23- -
OOT 67 Rebeka Jancova 2003 Slovakia 1:05.24- -
DNF 64 Anna Schillinger 2001 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 62 Antonia Kermer 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 52 Elena Exenberger 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 44 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France -- Fischer

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Berchtesgaden
Nation Germany
Date Monday 15.Feb, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021