Login

Val Gardena

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 2:01.45 Atomic
2 12 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 2:01.67 Rossignol
3 15 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 2:01.99 Head
4 16 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 2:02.07 Fischer
4 3 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 2:02.07 Head
6 25 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 2:02.17 Head
7 5 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 2:02.23 Rossignol
8 10 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 2:02.35 Salomon
9 27 Max Franz 1989 Austria 2:02.43 Fischer
10 13 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 2:02.50 Head
11 22 Nils Allegre 1994 France 2:02.59 Salomon
12 11 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 2:02.73 Atomic
13 9 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 2:02.88 Head
14 2 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 2:02.93 Atomic
15 17 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 2:02.97 Nordica
16 29 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 2:02.98 Atomic
17 56 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 2:03.02 Nordica
18 19 Johan Clarey 1981 France 2:03.10 Head
19 6 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 2:03.14 Atomic
20 33 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 2:03.23 Head
21 26 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 2:03.31 Rossignol
22 30 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 2:03.36 Atomic
22 14 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 2:03.36 Salomon
24 1 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 2:03.39 Fischer
25 8 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 2:03.46 Stoeckli
26 42 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria 2:03.49 Fischer
27 20 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 2:03.53 Head
28 18 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 2:03.59 Rossignol
29 50 Sam Morse 1996 USA 2:03.66 Fischer
30 4 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 2:03.71 Salomon
31 31 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 2:03.75 Head
32 35 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany 2:03.88 Rossignol
33 24 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 2:03.99 Head
34 32 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 2:04.15 Head
35 23 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 2:04.23 Fischer
36 46 Nils Alphand 1996 France 2:04.36 Head
37 57 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany 2:04.40 Head
38 39 Brice Roger 1990 France 2:04.42 Rossignol
39 43 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 2:04.48 Head
40 45 Roy Piccard 1993 France 2:04.55 Rossignol
41 36 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 2:04.71 Salomon
42 28 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 2:04.72 Head
43 21 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 2:04.76 Salomon
44 47 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 2:04.77 Atomic
45 52 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 2:04.79 Head
46 34 Henrik Rĝa 1995 Norway 2:05.12 Nordica
47 54 Adur Etxezarreta 1996 Spain 2:05.14 Head
48 53 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy 2:05.17 Atomic
49 48 Lars Roesti 1998 Switzerland 2:05.26 Rossignol
49 40 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 2:05.26 Salomon
51 58 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 2:05.34 Head
52 49 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 2:05.52 Atomic
53 37 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 2:05.60 Salomon
54 51 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 2:05.66 Head
55 55 James Crawford 1997 Canada 2:05.75 Head
56 41 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 2:05.80 Atomic
57 44 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden 2:05.97 Atomic
58 60 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA 2:06.55 Head
59 38 Davide Cazzaniga 1992 Italy 2:06.60 Atomic
60 61 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia 2:07.10 Atomic
61 59 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain 2:08.27 Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Val Gardena
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 19.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021