Login

Cortina d'Ampezzo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:46.48 52.4054.08 Voelkl
2 8 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:46.69 52.2454.45 Voelkl
3 4 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:46.94 52.6254.32 Rossignol
4 17 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:47.68 52.3855.30 Nordica
5 9 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:47.70 52.8854.82 Fischer
6 31 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:47.84 53.2254.62 Atomic
7 22 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:47.98 53.0654.92 Rossignol
7 1 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:47.98 52.6555.33 Head
9 10 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:48.04 53.1954.85 Rossignol
10 29 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 1:48.22 53.1355.09 Salomon
11 3 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:48.98 53.8955.09 Rossignol
12 30 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:49.02 53.4455.58 Head
13 34 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA 1:49.23 53.5155.72 Dynastar
14 19 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:49.53 53.6455.89 Fischer
15 15 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:49.84 53.9555.89 Rossignol
16 49 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 1:50.30 53.5556.75 Head
17 36 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic 1:52.00 54.7557.25 Atomic
18 51 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia 1:52.90 55.3057.60 Head
19 44 Aljaz Dvornik 1995 Slovenia 1:54.32 56.3158.01 Atomic
20 50 Alejandro Puente Tasias 1994 Spain 1:54.58 55.8958.69 Rossignol
21 5 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:56.61 52.581:04.03 Dynastar
22 60 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia 1:56.77 56.481:00.29 Rossignol
23 66 Cormac Comerford 1996 Ireland 2:00.04 59.371:00.67 -
24 73 Filip Balaz 2001 Slovakia 2:00.55 58.281:02.27 -
25 84 Marton Kekesi 1995 Hungary 2:00.99 1:00.121:00.87 -
26 64 Casper Dyrbye Naested 1996 Denmark 2:01.35 58.871:02.48 -
27 58 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 2:01.82 58.171:03.65 -
28 79 Matthieu Osch 1999 Luxembourg 2:03.39 1:00.211:03.18 Kästle
29 80 Erjon Tola 1986 Albania 2:05.16 1:01.201:03.96 -
30 88 Ivan Kovbasnyuk 1993 Ukraine 2:07.19 1:02.071:05.12 -
31 87 Dardan Dehari 1990 Macedonia 2:09.63 1:02.421:07.21 -
32 94 Albin Tahiri 1989 Kosovo 2:12.47 1:04.631:07.84 -
33 96 Cezar Arnouk 2000 Lebanon 2:13.09 1:06.171:06.92 -
34 89 Behnam Kia Shemshaki 1990 Iran 2:16.20 1:06.671:09.53 -
35 98 Alberto Tamagnini 2002 San Marino 2:18.11 1:06.971:11.14 -
36 91 Yiannos Kouyoumdijan 1997 Cyprus 2:22.74 1:06.111:16.63 -
37 97 Yohan Goncalves Goutt 1994 East Timor 2:33.22 1:12.621:20.60 -
DNF(2) 38 Luke Winters 1997 USA 53.36- Rossignol
DNF(2) 33 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA 53.90- Fischer
DNF(2) 27 Erik Read 1991 Canada 54.46- Atomic
DNF(2) 23 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 53.54- Head
DNF(2) 20 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 52.42- Fischer
DNF(2) 16 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 54.24- Atomic
DNF(2) 7 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 52.81- Atomic
DNF(2) 6 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 54.02- Atomic
DNF(2) 43 Jett Seymour 1998 USA 52.92- -
DNF(2) 45 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain 55.48- Rossignol
DNF(2) 93 Richardson Viano 2002 Haiti 1:01.34- -
DNF(2) 92 Harutyun Harutyunyan 2000 Armenia 1:03.44- -
DNF(2) 85 Baptiste Aranjo 2001 Portugal 1:01.76- -
DNF(2) 83 Michael Poettoz 1998 Colombia 1:04.84- -
DNF(2) 71 Jack Adams 1998 Australia 57.47- -
DNF(2) 67 Juan Pablo Vallecillo 1999 Argentina 58.11- -
DNF(2) 54 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium 55.43- -
DNF(2) 52 Tormis Laine 2000 Estonia 57.04- Kästle
DSQ 26 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 53 Alex Leever 1995 USA -- Fischer
DNF 37 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 39 Billy Major 1996 Great Britain -- Atomic
DNF 40 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain -- Nordica
DNF 41 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain -- Fischer
DNF 42 William Hansson 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 47 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan -- Head
DNF 48 Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium -- Voelkl
DNF 35 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia -- Rossignol
DNF 32 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 59 Sturla-Snaer Snorrason 1994 Iceland -- -
DNF 11 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia -- Fischer
DNF 12 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 13 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France -- Salomon
DNF 14 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain -- Dynastar
DNF 18 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 21 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France -- Rossignol
DNF 24 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 25 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway -- Head
DNF 28 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 55 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 56 Hong Dongkwan 1995 South Korea -- -
DNF 76 Elvis Opmanis 1997 Latvia -- -
DNF 77 Andres Figueroa 1996 Chile -- -
DNF 78 Konstantin Stoilov 2002 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 81 Marcus Vorre 1998 Denmark -- Atomic
DNF 82 Eldar Salihovic 1999 Montenegro -- -
DNF 86 Kevin Qerimi 2004 Albania -- -
DNF 90 Alexandru Stefan Stefanescu 1999 Romania -- -
DNF 95 Besarion Japaridze 1998 Georgia -- -
DNF 99 Calcy Ning-Chien Tang 2004 Taiwan -- -
DNF 75 Ioannis Antoniou 1995 Greece -- -
DNF 74 Michel Macedo 1998 Brazil -- -
DNF 57 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 61 Emir Lokmic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 62 Juhan Luik 1997 Estonia -- -
DNF 63 Strahinja Stanisic 1995 Serbia -- -
DNF 65 Kalin Zlatkov 2001 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 68 Itamar Biran 1998 Israel -- -
DNF 69 Ioannis Proios 1995 Greece -- -
DNF 70 Eliot Grandjean 2000 Belgium -- -
DNF 72 Andrej Drukarov 1999 Lithuania -- -
DNF 100 Yassine Aouich 1990 Morocco -- -

Info

What WSC 2021
Discipline Slalom
Hill Cortina d'Ampezzo
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 21.Feb, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021