Login

Krvavec

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 10 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia 2:04.28 1:04.6459.64 Rossignol
2 3 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:04.29 1:05.3858.91 Rossignol
3 7 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:04.64 1:04.591:00.05 Fischer
4 17 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:04.65 1:05.5359.12 Atomic
5 12 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 2:04.68 1:05.1159.57 Rossignol
6 28 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:04.69 1:05.7058.99 Head
7 35 Julia Scheib 1998 Austria 2:04.75 1:05.6259.13 Rossignol
8 20 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:04.90 1:05.6259.28 Fischer
9 27 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:05.20 1:05.7259.48 Head
10 16 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:05.21 1:05.4059.81 Voelkl
11 1 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:05.29 1:05.3759.92 Fischer
12 4 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:05.47 1:05.201:00.27 Fischer
13 13 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 2:05.60 1:05.8159.79 Atomic
14 31 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 2:05.79 1:06.0059.79 Dynastar
15 5 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:05.82 1:06.2159.61 Rossignol
16 30 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 2:05.84 1:06.5159.33 Rossignol
17 36 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 2:05.99 1:05.821:00.17 Atomic
18 56 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 2:06.05 1:06.7059.35 Atomic
19 23 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 2:06.09 1:06.6959.40 -
20 11 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 2:06.18 1:05.811:00.37 -
21 24 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 2:06.21 1:06.7459.47 Rossignol
22 19 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 2:06.24 1:06.3859.86 Head
23 22 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 2:06.25 1:06.141:00.11 Fischer
24 18 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 2:06.28 1:06.091:00.19 Nordica
25 26 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 2:06.37 1:05.931:00.44 -
26 8 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 2:06.46 1:06.131:00.33 -
27 15 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 2:06.57 1:06.251:00.32 Rossignol
28 42 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 2:06.85 1:06.361:00.49 Head
29 40 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:06.87 1:06.871:00.00 Head
30 67 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 2:07.06 1:07.0959.97 Atomic
31 46 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 2:07.08 1:06.821:00.26 Stoeckli
32 25 Magdalena Kappaurer 2000 Austria 2:07.12 1:05.781:01.34 -
33 45 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy 2:07.59 1:06.891:00.70 Head
34 50 Giulia Tintorri 1999 Italy 2:07.82 1:07.101:00.72 -
35 71 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 2:08.15 1:08.031:00.12 -
36 55 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France 2:08.29 1:07.661:00.63 Fischer
37 41 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 2:08.36 1:07.501:00.86 Rossignol
38 51 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 2:08.42 1:07.221:01.20 -
39 57 Julia Socquet Dagoreau 2000 France 2:08.53 1:07.311:01.22 -
40 68 Inni Holm Wembstad 2000 Norway 2:09.15 1:07.971:01.18 -
41 33 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria 2:09.30 1:08.111:01.19 -
42 37 Madison Hoffman 2000 Australia 2:09.50 1:07.751:01.75 -
43 52 Allie Resnick 2001 USA 2:09.70 1:08.021:01.68 -
44 39 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 2:09.86 1:07.701:02.16 Atomic
45 69 Yaroslava Popova 2002 Russia 2:09.92 1:08.021:01.90 -
46 70 Alizee Dahon 2002 France 2:10.06 1:08.381:01.68 -
47 38 Nicola Rountree-Williams 2002 USA 2:10.16 1:08.161:02.00 -
48 65 Tea Lamboray 2001 France 2:10.29 1:08.291:02.00 -
49 76 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia 2:10.67 1:08.351:02.32 -
50 63 Emma Resnick 2003 USA 2:11.18 1:08.051:03.13 -
51 84 Rebeka Jancova 2003 Slovakia 2:11.77 1:08.981:02.79 -
52 78 Nika Murovec 2002 Slovenia 2:11.95 1:08.911:03.04 -
DNF(2) 74 Antonia Kermer 2002 Germany 1:08.64- -
DNF(2) 59 Sophie Mathiou 2002 Italy 1:08.39- -
DNF(2) 54 Tereza Nova 1998 Czech Republic 1:08.49- -
DNF(2) 53 Paulina Schlosser 2001 Germany 1:07.66- -
DNF(2) 48 Fabiana Dorigo 1998 Germany 1:08.00- Atomic
DNF(2) 43 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany 1:06.87- Rossignol
DNF(2) 9 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden 1:06.48- Head
DNF(2) 75 Noa Szollos 2003 Israel 1:08.36- Kästle
DSQ 32 Storm Klomhaus 1998 USA 1:06.25- -
OOT 80 Olivia Carrier 2001 Canada 1:10.58- -
OOT 94 Abi Bruce 2000 Great Britain 1:10.34- -
OOT 91 Lina Knific 2002 Slovenia 1:09.47- -
OOT 90 Katrina Van Soest 1999 Canada 1:09.96- -
OOT 87 Sara Roggeman 2001 Belgium 1:10.25- -
OOT 85 Eliza Grigg 1996 New Zealand 1:09.96- -
OOT 83 Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia 1:09.13- -
OOT 79 Andrea Craievich 2000 Italy 1:09.69- -
OOT 77 Caroline Beauchamp 2000 Canada 1:10.13- -
OOT 81 Justine Lamontagne 2002 Canada 1:09.09- -
OOT 82 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland 1:09.55- -
DNF 49 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 47 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia -- -
DNF 44 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 34 Michelle Niederwieser 1999 Austria -- -
DNF 29 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 21 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 14 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria -- Head
DNF 6 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 2 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden -- Head
DNF 93 Ella Hrbanova - Slovakia -- -
DNF 58 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria -- Head
DNF 60 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 61 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- -
DNF 92 Mika Anne Reha 2001 Canada -- -
DNF 89 Frederique Cardinal - Canada -- -
DNF 88 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany -- -
DNF 86 Klara Gasparikova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 73 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 72 Carmen Haro 1998 France -- -
DNF 66 Zofia Zdort 2000 Poland -- -
DNF 64 Lea Klein 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 62 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 95 Anja Oplotnik 2002 Slovenia -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Krvavec
Nation Slovenia
Date Tuesday 2.Feb, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021