Login

Zell Am See

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 11 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:21.67 40.6840.99 Head
2 7 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:21.93 40.6141.32 Nordica
3 27 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany 1:22.56 41.8740.69 -
4 4 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:22.57 41.6740.90 Voelkl
5 6 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:22.60 41.9640.64 Salomon
6 5 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:22.76 42.2440.52 Voelkl
7 16 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:22.99 42.2240.77 Atomic
8 9 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia 1:23.25 42.2341.02 Rossignol
9 18 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:23.26 42.3640.90 Atomic
10 15 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 1:23.48 42.8140.67 Fischer
11 10 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 1:23.57 42.4241.15 -
12 14 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:23.66 42.1141.55 Rossignol
13 30 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:23.77 42.4141.36 Rossignol
13 1 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 1:23.77 42.7341.04 Atomic
15 35 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:23.78 42.4641.32 Fischer
15 26 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:23.78 42.7940.99 Head
15 12 Serena Viviani 1999 Italy 1:23.78 42.2941.49 Head
18 25 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 1:23.80 42.9540.85 Atomic
19 2 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:24.06 42.3841.68 Rossignol
20 22 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 1:24.12 42.7241.40 Rossignol
20 20 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:24.12 43.4640.66 -
22 13 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:24.22 42.1542.07 Fischer
23 70 Sophie Mathiou 2002 Italy 1:24.34 43.0141.33 -
24 8 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 1:24.50 42.8741.63 Rossignol
25 24 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:24.65 43.1041.55 Augment
26 33 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:24.67 43.1241.55 Salomon
27 40 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:24.75 43.4741.28 Rossignol
28 43 Nicola Rountree-Williams 2002 USA 1:24.97 43.2641.71 -
29 39 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:25.03 43.5941.44 Fischer
30 17 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:25.05 43.4941.56 Rossignol
31 42 Lisa Hörhager 2001 Austria 1:25.31 43.8441.47 Voelkl
32 51 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 1:25.71 43.8441.87 -
33 21 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:26.04 43.5242.52 Head
34 50 Madison Hoffman 2000 Australia 1:26.22 44.1542.07 -
35 34 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:26.46 44.1142.35 Stoeckli
36 31 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 1:26.56 43.8642.70 Stoeckli
37 63 Carolina Oberlader - Austria 1:26.60 44.0042.60 -
38 54 Zoe Zimmermann 2002 USA 1:27.37 43.9943.38 -
39 48 Celina Haller 2000 Italy 1:27.39 44.1043.29 -
40 53 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:27.42 44.2043.22 -
41 37 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:27.43 44.2243.21 Atomic
42 73 Josefina Schattbacher - Austria 1:27.46 43.9643.50 -
43 23 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:27.77 42.8244.95 Voelkl
44 58 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway 1:28.14 44.8543.29 -
45 75 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 1:28.20 44.7043.50 -
46 52 Petra Unterholzner 1999 Italy 1:28.30 44.4543.85 -
47 81 Alisa Floriantschitz - Austria 1:28.58 45.1243.46 -
48 87 Natalie Falch - Austria 1:29.54 45.8043.74 -
49 49 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 1:29.63 45.3344.30 -
50 91 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:29.91 45.3344.58 Rossignol
51 86 Pika Dvornik 1992 Slovenia 1:31.30 45.9245.38 -
52 93 Yaroslava Popova 2002 Russia 1:32.36 46.6645.70 -
DNF(2) 29 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 43.30- Rossignol
DNF(2) 47 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy 44.96- Atomic
DNF(2) 59 Candice David 2000 France 44.72- -
DNF(2) 68 Monika Widmoser - Austria 44.26- -
DSQ 80 Valentina Pfurtscheller 2002 Austria 45.47- -
DSQ 60 Caitlin McFarlane 2002 France 43.58- -
DSQ 56 Allie Resnick 2001 USA 45.01- -
DNS 92 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden -- Head
DNS 84 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 57 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria -- -
DNF 55 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 46 Chisaki Maeda 1998 Japan -- -
DNF 45 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 44 Dzenifera Germane 2003 Latvia -- Head
DNF 41 Storm Klomhaus 1998 USA -- -
DNF 38 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 36 Asa Ando 1996 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 32 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 28 Paulina Schlosser 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 19 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 3 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 67 Laurine Lugon-Moulin 2001 France -- -
DNF 61 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein -- Rossignol
DNF 62 Marion Chevrier 2001 France -- -
DNF 64 Clarisse Breche 2001 France -- Rossignol
DNF 90 Rebeka Jancova 2003 Slovakia -- -
DNF 89 Petra Hromcova 1998 Slovakia -- -
DNF 88 Julia Flatscher 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 85 Kerstin Franzel 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 83 Victoria Palla 2001 Great Britain -- -
DNF 82 Sonja Gigler 2001 Austria -- -
DNF 79 Kiara Derks 2001 Netherlands -- -
DNF 78 Beatrice Sola 2003 Italy -- -
DNF 77 Nina Wiesmueller 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 74 Ainsley Proffit 2001 USA -- -
DNF 72 Elena Exenberger 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 71 Reece Bell 2001 Great Britain -- -
DNF 69 Pia Lingg - Austria -- -
DNF 76 Axelle Mollin 2001 Belgium -- Kästle
DNF 66 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 65 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 94 Kathrin Stock 2002 Austria -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Zell Am See
Nation Austria
Date Monday 25.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021