Login

Gstaad

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 13 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 1:41.06 50.2850.78 Atomic
2 16 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:41.41 50.4750.94 Voelkl
3 2 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:41.52 50.1551.37 Rossignol
4 3 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:41.61 49.8251.79 Nordica
5 8 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 1:41.80 50.1951.61 -
6 9 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:41.81 50.6551.16 Rossignol
7 28 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia 1:41.87 51.3550.52 Rossignol
7 7 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:41.87 50.1151.76 Salomon
9 34 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 1:41.93 51.6050.33 Rossignol
10 27 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden 1:41.96 51.6350.33 Rossignol
11 12 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:42.24 51.3750.87 Rossignol
12 17 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:42.42 51.8550.57 -
13 21 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:42.60 51.1351.47 Rossignol
14 14 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 1:42.69 51.0051.69 Rossignol
15 6 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 1:42.72 50.6852.04 Fischer
16 25 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany 1:42.92 51.3451.58 -
17 20 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:42.99 51.2951.70 Augment
18 1 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 1:43.17 50.6752.50 Atomic
19 46 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 1:43.32 52.0551.27 -
20 36 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:43.33 51.7451.59 Stoeckli
21 15 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:43.38 51.4851.90 Fischer
22 38 Nicola Rountree-Williams 2002 USA 1:43.59 51.9451.65 -
23 31 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:43.86 52.1151.75 Salomon
24 5 Serena Viviani 1999 Italy 1:43.94 51.2052.74 Head
25 18 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:44.08 51.0952.99 Head
26 67 Reece Bell 2001 Great Britain 1:44.12 52.2151.91 -
27 44 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 1:44.13 52.3651.77 -
28 23 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 1:44.27 52.2252.05 Rossignol
29 43 Celina Haller 2000 Italy 1:44.92 51.7053.22 -
30 56 Carolina Oberlader - Austria 1:45.02 52.2752.75 -
31 24 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 1:45.14 52.2152.93 Rossignol
32 45 Madison Hoffman 2000 Australia 1:45.22 52.6452.58 -
33 50 Zoe Zimmermann 2002 USA 1:45.88 53.0852.80 -
34 11 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:46.00 52.6553.35 Head
35 39 Dzenifera Germane 2003 Latvia 1:46.20 53.2152.99 Head
36 51 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 1:46.38 53.5752.81 Atomic
37 48 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:46.62 53.1453.48 -
38 58 Clarisse Breche 2001 France 1:46.66 53.6353.03 Rossignol
39 62 Laurine Lugon-Moulin 2001 France 1:46.69 53.0153.68 -
40 42 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy 1:46.75 53.2353.52 Atomic
41 41 Chisaki Maeda 1998 Japan 1:46.81 53.2653.55 -
42 37 Lisa Hörhager 2001 Austria 1:46.95 53.2853.67 Voelkl
43 61 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany 1:47.09 53.0554.04 Rossignol
44 32 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:47.10 52.8754.23 Atomic
45 75 Pika Dvornik 1992 Slovenia 1:48.43 53.3655.07 -
46 60 Amelie Klopfenstein 2002 Switzerland 1:49.63 53.8155.82 -
DNF(2) 66 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 49 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 64 Lena Volken 2002 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 57 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 54 Caitlin McFarlane 2002 France -- -
DNF(2) 40 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 35 Storm Klomhaus 1998 USA -- -
DNF(2) 33 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF(2) 30 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 10 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 19 Paulina Schlosser 2001 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 22 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 29 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- Fischer
DNF(2) 26 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
OOT 68 Elena Exenberger 2000 Austria -- -
OOT 47 Petra Unterholzner 1999 Italy -- -
OOT 82 Michelle Herrmann 2001 Switzerland -- -
OOT 55 Marion Chevrier 2001 France -- -
OOT 59 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria -- -
OOT 86 Faye Buff - Switzerland -- -
OOT 85 Belinda Schwenter 2000 Switzerland -- -
OOT 83 Rebeka Jancova 2003 Slovakia -- -
OOT 81 Vivien Schuler 2001 Switzerland -- -
OOT 80 Domenica Mosca 2000 Switzerland -- -
OOT 79 Alissa Mueller 2000 Switzerland -- -
OOT 78 Gioia Zeindler 2002 Switzerland -- -
OOT 77 Laura Mercuri 1996 Switzerland -- -
OOT 76 Pauline Fischer 2003 Germany -- -
OOT 63 Monika Widmoser - Austria -- -
OOT 65 Pia Lingg - Austria -- -
OOT 69 Ainsley Proffit 2001 USA -- -
OOT 72 Sarah Zoller 2002 Switzerland -- -
OOT 73 Sue Fuchs 2001 Switzerland -- -
OOT 74 Selina Gadient 2002 Switzerland -- -
DNF 84 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 71 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia -- -
DNF 70 Svenja Pfiffner 2001 Switzerland -- -
DNF 53 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 52 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria -- -
DNF 4 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Gstaad
Nation Switzerland
Date Thursday 21.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021