Login

Val d'Isère

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 41 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 2:04.67 Stoeckli
2 26 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 2:04.89 Salomon
3 14 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 2:04.94 Fischer
4 5 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 2:05.03 Atomic
5 15 Johan Clarey 1981 France 2:05.09 Head
6 9 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 2:05.20 Head
7 27 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 2:05.24 Atomic
8 7 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 2:05.26 Head
9 21 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 2:05.27 Salomon
10 13 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 2:05.29 Nordica
11 30 Nils Allegre 1994 France 2:05.36 Salomon
12 25 Max Franz 1989 Austria 2:05.46 Fischer
13 10 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 2:05.48 Rossignol
14 39 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 2:05.69 Salomon
15 28 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 2:05.73 Atomic
16 1 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 2:05.76 Atomic
16 34 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 2:05.76 Head
18 17 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 2:05.77 Rossignol
19 33 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 2:05.79 Fischer
20 3 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 2:05.81 Head
21 24 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 2:05.87 Head
21 6 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 2:05.87 Salomon
23 18 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 2:05.91 Atomic
24 2 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 2:06.03 Fischer
24 8 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 2:06.03 Head
26 43 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 2:06.09 Atomic
27 23 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 2:06.17 Rossignol
28 57 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 2:06.23 Nordica
29 46 Daniel Hemetsberger 1991 Austria 2:06.27 Fischer
30 31 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 2:06.31 Stoeckli
31 50 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 2:06.32 Atomic
32 42 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 2:06.40 Salomon
33 36 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany 2:06.44 Rossignol
34 4 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 2:06.46 Atomic
35 49 Nils Alphand 1996 France 2:06.48 Head
36 44 Niklas Koeck 1992 Austria 2:06.50 Atomic
36 37 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 2:06.50 Fischer
38 22 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 2:06.53 Head
39 55 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 2:06.59 Head
40 16 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 2:06.73 Salomon
41 11 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 2:06.88 Head
42 58 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany 2:06.93 Head
43 29 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 2:07.00 Head
44 56 James Crawford 1997 Canada 2:07.04 Head
45 52 Sam Morse 1996 USA 2:07.14 Fischer
46 54 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 2:07.18 Atomic
47 47 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 2:07.32 Head
48 19 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 2:07.34 Rossignol
49 38 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:07.46 Blizzard
50 20 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 2:07.47 Rossignol
51 40 Davide Cazzaniga 1992 Italy 2:07.62 Atomic
52 53 Broderick Thompson 1994 Canada 2:07.79 Head
53 51 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 2:07.93 Atomic
54 61 Erik Arvidsson 1996 USA 2:08.13 Head
55 59 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 2:08.16 Head
56 48 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden 2:09.16 Atomic
57 60 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain 2:11.37 Salomon
DNF 45 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada Atomic
DNF 35 Cameron Alexander 1997 Canada Rossignol
DNF 32 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy Head
DNF 12 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Val d'Isère
Nation France
Date Sunday 13.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021