Login

Vaujany

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:35.94 46.2249.72 Nordica
2 15 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 1:38.71 47.3551.36 Atomic
3 14 Serena Viviani 1999 Italy 1:38.75 47.3751.38 Head
4 4 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:38.81 47.0651.75 Rossignol
5 37 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:38.89 47.7651.13 Voelkl
5 36 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:38.89 46.8952.00 Head
7 30 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 1:38.91 47.3851.53 -
8 40 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 1:39.10 47.8251.28 Rossignol
9 29 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:39.17 47.6651.51 Augment
10 33 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden 1:39.25 47.2152.04 Rossignol
11 13 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:39.37 48.0951.28 Rossignol
12 5 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:39.44 48.0151.43 Rossignol
13 24 Paulina Schlosser 2001 Germany 1:39.45 47.6951.76 -
14 17 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 1:39.51 47.7751.74 Rossignol
15 27 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 1:39.55 47.7151.84 Atomic
16 19 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 1:39.85 48.1151.74 Rossignol
17 55 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia 1:39.86 48.3051.56 Rossignol
18 10 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:39.98 47.5752.41 Head
19 49 Clarisse Breche 2001 France 1:40.50 48.8951.61 Rossignol
20 56 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:40.52 48.3352.19 Salomon
21 6 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 1:40.71 48.3152.40 Fischer
22 8 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:41.18 48.7252.46 -
23 41 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria 1:41.60 48.8452.76 -
24 32 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:41.61 48.9352.68 Stoeckli
25 25 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 1:41.72 49.6452.08 -
26 61 Sophie Mathiou 2002 Italy 1:41.82 48.9752.85 -
27 12 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:42.08 48.6253.46 Rossignol
28 45 Candice David 2000 France 1:42.10 49.3852.72 -
29 44 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France 1:42.22 50.1052.12 -
29 52 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany 1:42.22 49.2253.00 Rossignol
31 39 Zoe Zimmermann 2002 USA 1:45.68 49.4656.22 -
32 67 Rebeka Jancova 2003 Slovakia 1:46.51 50.1256.39 -
DNF(2) 23 Petra Unterholzner 1999 Italy 48.62- -
DNF(2) 21 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy 49.99- Atomic
DNF(2) 20 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 49.13- Fischer
DNF(2) 18 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany 46.16- -
DNF(2) 16 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 48.27- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 9 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 47.09- Head
DNF(2) 26 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 49.63- Atomic
DNF(2) 31 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 49.71- Atomic
DNF(2) 69 Vanina Guerillot 2002 Portugal 51.94- Atomic
DNF(2) 62 Elena Exenberger 2000 Austria 49.40- -
DNF(2) 57 Carmen Haro 1998 France 49.41- -
DNF(2) 50 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 49.45- -
DNF(2) 47 Caitlin McFarlane 2002 France 48.26- -
DNF(2) 34 Lisa Hörhager 2001 Austria 48.31- Voelkl
DSQ 38 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 49.45- -
DNF 46 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain -- Fischer
DNF 43 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria -- Head
DNF 42 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 35 Dzenifera Germane 2003 Latvia -- Head
DNF 28 Celina Haller 2000 Italy -- -
DNF 22 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 11 Doriane Escane 1999 France -- Rossignol
DNF 7 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 2 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 48 Marion Chevrier 2001 France -- -
DNF 51 Chiara Pogneaux 2002 France -- -
DNF 53 Laurine Lugon-Moulin 2001 France -- -
DNF 68 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 66 Carla Mijares Ruf 2002 Andorra -- -
DNF 65 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia -- -
DNF 64 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Zazie Huml 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 60 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 59 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 58 Pia Lingg - Austria -- -
DNF 54 Monika Widmoser - Austria -- -
DNF 1 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- Atomic

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Vaujany
Nation France
Date Sunday 10.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021