Login

Vaujany

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:37.31 48.9648.35 Fischer
2 14 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:37.34 49.2148.13 Nordica
3 21 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:39.17 50.2148.96 Head
4 6 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:40.04 50.5449.50 Fischer
5 35 Serena Viviani 1999 Italy 1:40.58 50.5050.08 Head
6 5 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:40.89 50.6450.25 Rossignol
7 30 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:41.03 51.4049.63 Rossignol
8 11 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 1:41.27 51.0050.27 Fischer
9 64 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany 1:41.55 50.8950.66 -
10 10 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 1:41.60 51.6649.94 Atomic
11 22 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:41.64 51.2450.40 Rossignol
12 12 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:41.72 51.4850.24 Head
13 60 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 1:42.15 51.4950.66 Atomic
14 36 Celina Haller 2000 Italy 1:42.51 51.8550.66 -
15 28 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 1:42.61 51.9350.68 Rossignol
16 15 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:42.66 51.5151.15 Rossignol
17 37 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 1:42.67 51.8650.81 -
18 26 Petra Unterholzner 1999 Italy 1:42.76 52.1850.58 -
19 71 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:42.90 52.4350.47 Rossignol
20 55 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia 1:42.94 51.2451.70 Rossignol
21 56 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:43.17 52.5150.66 Salomon
21 45 Candice David 2000 France 1:43.17 52.4150.76 -
23 44 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France 1:43.24 51.7851.46 -
24 9 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 1:43.55 52.9150.64 -
25 51 Chiara Pogneaux 2002 France 1:43.59 52.5451.05 -
26 29 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 1:43.90 52.7051.20 Atomic
27 50 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 1:43.95 52.6051.35 -
28 69 Carla Mijares Ruf 2002 Andorra 1:44.78 52.8951.89 -
29 68 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 1:45.23 53.8951.34 -
30 63 Elena Exenberger 2000 Austria 1:45.75 53.7452.01 -
31 13 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:46.15 54.9551.20 Stoeckli
32 46 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 1:46.52 54.0452.48 Fischer
DNF(2) 7 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 50.66- Salomon
DNF(2) 16 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 51.28- Rossignol
DNF(2) 17 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 50.93- Augment
DNF(2) 23 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 52.31- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 24 Paulina Schlosser 2001 Germany 51.16- -
DNF(2) 27 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 49.59- Rossignol
DNF(2) 48 Marion Chevrier 2001 France 51.04- -
DNF(2) 49 Clarisse Breche 2001 France 51.29- Rossignol
DNF(2) 53 Laurine Lugon-Moulin 2001 France 51.07- -
DNF(2) 57 Carmen Haro 1998 France 51.54- -
DNF(2) 62 Sophie Mathiou 2002 Italy 53.70- -
DNF(2) 70 Rebeka Jancova 2003 Slovakia 54.12- -
DNS 38 Madison Hoffman 2000 Australia -- -
DNF 31 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 32 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Lisa Hörhager 2001 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 34 Dzenifera Germane 2003 Latvia -- Head
DNF 25 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 20 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria -- Head
DNF 19 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra -- Fischer
DNF 18 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF 8 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 4 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- Rossignol
DNF 2 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland -- -
DNF 1 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 39 Zoe Zimmermann 2002 USA -- -
DNF 40 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria -- -
DNF 72 Vanina Guerillot 2002 Portugal -- Atomic
DNF 67 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 66 Lara Klein 2003 Germany -- -
DNF 65 Zazie Huml 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 61 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 59 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 58 Pia Lingg - Austria -- -
DNF 54 Monika Widmoser - Austria -- -
DNF 52 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 42 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria -- Head
DNF 41 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 47 Caitlin McFarlane 2002 France -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Vaujany
Nation France
Date Saturday 9.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021