Login

Lech

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 2 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France Head
2 8 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway Rossignol
3 3 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany Head
4 4 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria Voelkl
5 7 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland Atomic
6 12 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland Dynastar
7 1 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany Rossignol
8 11 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria Rossignol
9 15 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria Rossignol
10 16 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France Head
10 9 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia Atomic
12 10 Erik Read 1991 Canada Atomic
13 14 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway Head
14 6 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway Atomic
15 5 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France Dynastar
16 13 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway Head
17 - Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia Rossignol
18 - Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway Atomic
19 - Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria Atomic
20 - Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria Salomon
21 - Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway Rossignol
22 - Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany Rossignol
23 - Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden Head
24 - Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden Fischer
25 - Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia Rossignol
26 - Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland Fischer
27 - Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France Rossignol
28 - Trevor Philp 1992 Canada Rossignol
29 - Linus Strasser 1992 Germany Rossignol
30 - Michael Matt 1993 Austria Rossignol
31 - Samu Torsti 1991 Finland Head
32 - Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia Rossignol
33 - Roberto Nani 1988 Italy Fischer
34 - Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway Head
35 - Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway Stoeckli
36 - Remy Falgoux 1996 France Rossignol
37 - Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria Head
38 - River Radamus 1998 USA Rossignol
39 - Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein -
40 - Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy Salomon
41 - Seigo Kato 1998 Japan Atomic
42 - Charles Raposo 1996 Great Britain Rossignol
43 - Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands Rossignol
44 - Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia Salomon
45 - Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria Head
46 - Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy Rossignol
47 - Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia Atomic
48 - Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden Head
49 - Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic Atomic
50 - Bridger Gile 1999 USA Head
51 - Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland Nordica
52 - Dries Van Den Broecke 1995 Belgium Voelkl
53 - Tommy Ford 1989 USA Head
54 - Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland Fischer
55 - Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland Kästle
56 - Jeremie Lagier 1998 France -
57 - Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia Stoeckli
58 - Tormis Laine 2000 Estonia Kästle
59 - George Steffey 1997 USA Rossignol
DNF(2) - Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy Rossignol
DNF(2) - Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany Rossignol
DNF(2) - Marco Reymond 1994 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF(2) - Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland Rossignol
DSQ - Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Parallel Slalom
Hill Lech
Nation Austria
Date Friday 27.Nov, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021