Login

Hinterstoder

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:41.96 1:24.301:17.66 Head
2 6 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:42.41 1:25.201:17.21 Atomic
3 1 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:42.68 1:25.721:16.96 Rossignol
4 14 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 2:42.86 1:26.241:16.62 Stoeckli
5 11 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 2:43.17 1:26.021:17.15 Salomon
6 12 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 2:43.30 1:26.181:17.12 Atomic
7 13 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:43.56 1:27.241:16.32 Rossignol
8 21 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 2:43.63 1:27.101:16.53 Rossignol
9 7 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:43.65 1:25.571:18.08 Head
9 4 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 2:43.65 1:26.371:17.28 Rossignol
11 23 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 2:43.66 1:26.851:16.81 Atomic
12 5 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 2:43.77 1:26.161:17.61 Head
13 2 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:43.86 1:25.421:18.44 Rossignol
14 9 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:44.00 1:26.361:17.64 Dynastar
15 25 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 2:44.05 1:27.141:16.91 Rossignol
16 19 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 2:44.19 1:26.601:17.59 Head
16 15 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 2:44.19 1:26.731:17.46 Head
18 22 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 2:44.46 1:27.761:16.70 Fischer
19 8 Matts Olsson 1988 Sweden 2:44.51 1:25.681:18.83 Head
20 16 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 2:44.52 1:27.971:16.55 Atomic
21 20 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 2:44.57 1:26.831:17.74 Rossignol
22 26 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 2:44.65 1:27.771:16.88 Rossignol
23 10 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:44.69 1:27.221:17.47 Salomon
24 24 Erik Read 1991 Canada 2:45.04 1:26.901:18.14 Atomic
25 28 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:45.22 1:26.451:18.77 Nordica
26 35 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:45.34 1:28.391:16.95 Rossignol
27 51 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 2:45.75 1:28.331:17.42 Fischer
28 46 Remy Falgoux 1996 France 2:45.97 1:28.281:17.69 Rossignol
29 43 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 2:46.12 1:28.291:17.83 -
DNF(2) 29 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:27.31- Blizzard
DSQ 37 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
OOT 48 Pierre Bugnard 1993 Switzerland 1:28.81- Voelkl
OOT 45 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:29.73- Head
OOT 44 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 1:28.58- Rossignol
OOT 41 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 1:29.97- -
OOT 40 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 1:29.41- Fischer
OOT 38 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 1:28.70- Rossignol
OOT 32 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 1:28.46- Rossignol
OOT 34 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:28.63- Rossignol
OOT 49 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 1:28.89- Blizzard
OOT 50 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:28.52- Rossignol
OOT 52 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:30.55- Rossignol
OOT 62 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:28.77- Atomic
OOT 61 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 1:29.09- Atomic
OOT 60 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:29.69- Rossignol
OOT 59 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand 1:30.60- -
OOT 58 George Steffey 1997 USA 1:30.98- Rossignol
OOT 63 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:31.99- Head
OOT 54 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 1:30.55- Dynastar
OOT 55 Patrick Haugen Veisten 1994 Norway 1:30.89- Head
OOT 56 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:30.14- Salomon
DNF 17 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 27 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF 30 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 31 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria -- Head
DNF 18 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 33 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium -- Rossignol
DNF 39 River Radamus 1998 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 47 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 53 Leo Anguenot 1998 France -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia -- Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Hinterstoder
Nation Austria
Date Monday 2.Mar, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020