Login

Bormio

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 11 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:49.56 Nordica
2 15 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:49.95 Head
3 5 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:49.98 Head
4 7 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:50.59 Atomic
5 38 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:50.69 Rossignol
6 16 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:50.79 Salomon
7 39 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:50.93 Rossignol
8 12 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:51.04 Atomic
9 13 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:51.08 Rossignol
10 17 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:51.11 Head
11 21 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:51.21 Rossignol
12 2 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:51.23 Salomon
13 43 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:51.38 Fischer
14 8 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:51.54 Head
15 1 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:51.55 Fischer
16 20 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:51.65 Atomic
17 45 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:51.70 Rossignol
18 34 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:51.75 Head
19 30 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:51.76 Salomon
20 19 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:51.84 Head
20 4 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:51.84 Salomon
22 10 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:52.10 Rossignol
23 33 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:52.13 Salomon
24 6 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:52.21 Fischer
24 14 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:52.21 Head
26 22 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:52.23 Head
27 40 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 1:52.36 Salomon
28 18 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:52.48 Head
29 29 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:52.56 Head
30 26 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:52.61 Atomic
31 27 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:52.66 Atomic
31 57 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:52.66 Atomic
33 25 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:52.67 Atomic
34 28 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:52.73 Head
35 36 Victor Schuller 1995 France 1:52.77 Head
36 41 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:52.92 Atomic
37 24 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:53.02 Fischer
38 3 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:53.06 Fischer
39 32 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:53.08 Stoeckli
40 60 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 1:53.13 Head
41 31 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:53.21 Atomic
42 48 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:53.25 Atomic
43 50 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:53.31 Atomic
44 35 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland 1:53.43 Head
45 42 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:53.55 Head
46 49 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:53.89 Stoeckli
47 53 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:53.93 Atomic
48 54 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:54.03 Fischer
49 51 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden 1:54.31 Atomic
50 44 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:54.54 Head
51 37 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:54.68 Atomic
52 56 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:54.70 Nordica
53 47 Lars Roesti 1998 Switzerland 1:54.73 Rossignol
54 59 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway 1:54.78 Head
55 61 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:54.87 Atomic
56 46 Davide Cazzaniga 1992 Italy 1:55.48 Atomic
57 62 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 1:56.92 Atomic
58 52 Henri Battilani 1994 Italy 1:56.93 Atomic
DNS 55 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy Blizzard
DNS 23 Christian Walder 1991 Austria Head
DNF 9 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria Fischer
DNF 58 Sam Morse 1996 USA Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Bormio
Nation Italy
Date Friday 27.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020