Login

Andalo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:29.76 1:14.071:15.69 Voelkl
2 18 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:30.35 1:14.491:15.86 Head
3 16 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:30.76 1:15.671:15.09 Head
4 11 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 2:31.35 1:15.581:15.77 Fischer
5 6 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 2:31.46 1:15.241:16.22 Rossignol
6 4 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:31.53 1:15.791:15.74 Rossignol
7 59 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 2:31.57 1:16.821:14.75 Atomic
8 76 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 2:31.66 1:17.731:13.93 Fischer
9 8 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:31.78 1:14.311:17.47 Fischer
10 12 Hilma Lövblom 2000 Sweden 2:31.83 1:15.731:16.10 Head
11 9 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:31.88 1:15.421:16.46 Fischer
12 13 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:31.90 1:17.281:14.62 Voelkl
13 54 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:31.91 1:17.451:14.46 Head
14 2 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 2:31.97 1:14.821:17.15 Rossignol
15 35 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 2:32.01 1:16.941:15.07 Rossignol
16 27 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:32.05 1:16.791:15.26 Fischer
17 3 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 2:32.19 1:15.381:16.81 Rossignol
18 55 Paulina Schlosser 2001 Germany 2:32.28 1:16.661:15.62 -
19 43 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 2:32.30 1:17.641:14.66 -
20 26 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 2:32.33 1:16.961:15.37 Rossignol
21 14 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 2:32.54 1:16.181:16.36 Rossignol
22 41 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 2:32.55 1:16.061:16.49 -
23 20 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 2:32.67 1:15.991:16.68 Head
23 10 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:32.67 1:16.871:15.80 Head
25 29 Magdalena Kappaurer 2000 Austria 2:32.75 1:16.811:15.94 -
26 40 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 2:33.02 1:17.361:15.66 Atomic
27 23 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 2:33.04 1:17.031:16.01 -
28 15 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden 2:33.44 1:16.771:16.67 Head
29 21 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 2:33.45 1:16.811:16.64 -
30 78 Lisa Hörhager 2001 Austria 2:35.53 1:18.861:16.67 Voelkl
31 22 Leonie Floetgen 2000 Germany 2:36.64 1:18.091:18.55 Rossignol
32 25 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 2:36.82 1:18.251:18.57 Head
33 53 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 2:36.98 1:18.111:18.87 -
34 47 Clarisse Breche 2001 France 2:37.44 1:19.581:17.86 Rossignol
35 64 Laura Steinmair 2000 Italy 2:37.81 1:18.631:19.18 -
36 84 Lisa Nyberg 2002 Sweden 2:38.02 1:19.841:18.18 -
37 38 Marina Vilanova 1999 Canada 2:38.07 1:18.451:19.62 -
38 39 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy 2:38.46 1:18.981:19.48 Head
39 77 Lea Klein 2001 Germany 2:39.58 1:19.261:20.32 -
40 87 Tea Lamboray 2001 France 2:39.76 1:19.751:20.01 -
41 52 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy 2:39.92 1:20.621:19.30 -
42 49 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 2:40.12 1:20.071:20.05 -
43 82 Chiara Teroni 2001 Italy 2:40.38 1:19.971:20.41 -
44 57 Emma Resnick 2003 USA 2:41.06 1:20.311:20.75 -
45 60 Delia Durrer 2002 Switzerland 2:41.80 1:21.731:20.07 Head
46 66 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 2:41.98 1:21.531:20.45 -
47 74 Mialitiana Clerc 2001 Madagascar 2:44.19 1:22.351:21.84 Kästle
DNF(2) 36 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF(2) 51 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 68 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 69 Kiara Derks 2001 Netherlands -- -
DNF(2) 80 Beatrice Sola 2003 Italy -- -
DSQ 24 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia -- Rossignol
DNS 81 Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia -- -
DNS 58 Amanda Salzgeber 2002 Austria -- -
DNF 45 Giulia Tintorri 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 44 Katie Hensien 1999 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 37 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 34 Nicola Rountree-Williams 2002 USA -- -
DNF 33 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 32 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 31 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada -- Dynastar
DNF 30 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF 28 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 19 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 17 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 5 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway -- Head
DNF 1 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 62 Laura Rota 2000 Italy -- -
DNF 46 Allie Resnick 2001 USA -- -
DNF 48 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France -- Fischer
DNF 85 Carolina Blaquier 1997 Argentina -- -
DNF 83 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic -- Kästle
DNF 79 Antonia Kermer 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 75 Flavia Diletta Giordano 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 73 Jole Galli 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 72 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 71 Elena Exenberger 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 70 Carole Agnelli 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 67 Michelle Niederwieser 1999 Austria -- -
DNF 65 Sara Allemand 2000 France -- -
DNF 63 Josephine Forni 1994 France -- Rossignol
DNF 61 Giulia Paventa 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 56 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Julia Socquet Dagoreau 2000 France -- -
DNF 86 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Andalo
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 20.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021